ÖZAL MÜƏSSİSƏSİ
TIN (VÖEN) 6500115771Download free PDF
No sign-up or report credits required
Contacts1
Phone
+994 (░░) ░░░-░░-░░
░░░@░░░.░░
Website
░░░.░░░.░░░
Social networks
Get a detailed company report
Management and founders
Contact information
Risk factors
Registry checks
Court cases
History of changes to management, names, and addresses
Affiliated individuals and companies
Full legal name | ÖZAL MÜƏSSİSƏSİ |
Name in English | |
Status | Деятельность приостановлена |
Address | Az4721, Neftçala Rayonu, Mürsəqulu |
Registration date | 13.01.1997 · 29 years 9 months |
Management | |
Ownership type | Not found |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Branches | Not found |
Address
Country
Azerbaijan
Region
Neftçala Rayonu
House number and street
Az4721, Neftçala Rayonu, Mürsəqulu
Locality
Neftçala Rayonu
About ÖZAL MÜƏSSİSƏSİ
Last registry change: 10.09.2025
ÖZAL MÜƏSSİSƏSİ was registered on 13.01.1997.
ÖZAL MÜƏSSİSƏSİ: registration details and status
The company has the status “Деятельность приостановлена”. Registered address — Az4721, Neftçala Rayonu, Mürsəqulu, region — Neftçala Rayonu, Republic of Azerbaijan.
Management of ÖZAL MÜƏSSİSƏSİ
The head of ÖZAL MÜƏSSİSƏSİ is Özal Səlimov Əlibala Oğlu.
Verification of ÖZAL MÜƏSSİSƏSİ in official registries of the Republic of Azerbaijan
Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (1 contact), and the list of officers of ÖZAL MÜƏSSİSƏSİ are available in the full Statsnet report. Registration details, management, and status of ÖZAL MÜƏSSİSƏSİ — based on official registry data of the Republic of Azerbaijan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by registration number or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
The official registry lists ÖZAL MÜƏSSİSƏSİ as active, with the status "Деятельность приостановлена".
The registry lists Özal Səlimov Əlibala Oğlu as the head of ÖZAL MÜƏSSİSƏSİ, with the role of Officer.
The registered address of ÖZAL MÜƏSSİSƏSİ is Az4721, Neftçala Rayonu, Mürsəqulu.