ИССЫК-КУЛЬСКИЙ ФИЛИАЛ ОБЩЕСТВА С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "АЗИАР ФЭШН"
Manufacture of other knitwear
TIN 40107202110055 · Reg. no. 198469-3302-Ф-лGet a detailed company report
Full legal name | ИССЫК-КУЛЬСКИЙ ФИЛИАЛ ОБЩЕСТВА С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "АЗИАР ФЭШН" |
Name in Kyrgyz | "АЗИАР ФЭШН" ЖООПКЕРЧИЛИГИ ЧЕКТЕЛГЕН КООМУНУН ЫСЫК-КОЛ ФИЛИАЛЫ |
Name in English | ИССЫК-КУЛЬСКИЙ ФИЛИАЛ ОБЩЕСТВА С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "АЗИАР ФЭШН" |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Address | Issik-Kulskaya Oblast, Djeti-Oguzskii Raion, Ul. Manasa, 197 |
Registration date | 01.07.2021 · 5 years 2 months |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts5
Phone
+7 (░░░) ░░░-░░-░░
░░░@░░░.░░
Website
░░░.░░░.░░░
Social networks
Business activity
Primary business activity OKED
Equity holdings in other companies
| Company founded | Registration date | Company size | No. of employees |
|---|
Connections and affiliations
- 27 total connections
- 5 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 5 by contact
Court cases
| Case number | Plaintiff | Parties | Defendant | Result | Start date |
|---|
Organizational structure
Address
Country
Kyrgyzstan
Region
Issik-kulskaya Oblast'
House number and street
Issik-Kulskaya Oblast, Djeti-Oguzskii Raion, Ul. Manasa, 197
Locality
Issik-Kulskaya oblast'
About ИССЫК-КУЛЬСКИЙ ФИЛИАЛ ОБЩЕСТВА С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "АЗИАР ФЭШН"
Last registry change: 01.07.2021
ИССЫК-КУЛЬСКИЙ ФИЛИАЛ ОБЩЕСТВА С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "АЗИАР ФЭШН" was registered on 01.07.2021.
ИССЫК-КУЛЬСКИЙ ФИЛИАЛ ОБЩЕСТВА С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "АЗИАР ФЭШН": registration details and status
The company has the status “Active”. Registered address — Issik-Kulskaya Oblast, Djeti-Oguzskii Raion, Ul. Manasa, 197, region — Issik-Kulskaya oblast', Kyrgyz Republic. Primary activity — Manufacture of other knitwear (OKED 14.39.0). Business category — Small enterprise, ownership type — Private.
Management of ИССЫК-КУЛЬСКИЙ ФИЛИАЛ ОБЩЕСТВА С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "АЗИАР ФЭШН"
The head of ИССЫК-КУЛЬСКИЙ ФИЛИАЛ ОБЩЕСТВА С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "АЗИАР ФЭШН" is Жanalieva Гulzat Сatarovna.
Verification of ИССЫК-КУЛЬСКИЙ ФИЛИАЛ ОБЩЕСТВА С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "АЗИАР ФЭШН" in official registries of the Kyrgyz Republic
Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (5 contacts), and the list of officers of ИССЫК-КУЛЬСКИЙ ФИЛИАЛ ОБЩЕСТВА С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "АЗИАР ФЭШН" are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify ИССЫК-КУЛЬСКИЙ ФИЛИАЛ ОБЩЕСТВА С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "АЗИАР ФЭШН" as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Kyrgyz Republic in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies5
Общество с ограниченной ответственностью "Л.И.Р.Т"
Manufacture of other knitwearКенешова Алина Таалайбековна— Officer
small
Общество с ограниченной ответственностью "Интертекс Технопарк Токмок"
Manufacture of other knitwearМарат уулу Тимур— Officer
small
Общество с ограниченной ответственностью "Айчурек-2020"
Manufacture of other knitwearОсмоналиев Самар Рустанович— Officer
small
Общество с ограниченной ответственностью "КЛЕОКОМ"
Manufacture of other knitwearКлычева Хадиджа Рустамовна— Officer
small
Общество с ограниченной ответственностью "Бишер групп"
Manufacture of other knitwearСозонбаева Кумуш Сайитбековна— Officer
small