МУНИЦИПАЛЬНОЕ ПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ "АК-КОЧКОРСКИЙ КИРПИЧНЫЙ ЗАВОД"
Manufacture of bricks, tiles and other building products from baked clay
TIN 01501202210083 · Reg. no. 202328-3302-МПGet a detailed company report
Full legal name | МУНИЦИПАЛЬНОЕ ПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ "АК-КОЧКОРСКИЙ КИРПИЧНЫЙ ЗАВОД" |
Name in Kyrgyz | "АК-КОЧКОР КИРПИЧ ЗАВОДУ" МУНИЦИПАЛДЫК ИШКАНАСЫ |
Name in English | МУНИЦИПАЛЬНОЕ ПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ "АК-КОЧКОРСКИЙ КИРПИЧНЫЙ ЗАВОД" |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Address | Issik-Kulskaya Oblast, Djeti-Oguzskii Raion, Selo Kizil-Suu, Ul.Mamirbaev, 11 |
Registration date | 15.01.2022 · 4 years 8 months |
Management | |
Ownership type | municipal |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts5
Phone
+7 (░░░) ░░░-░░-░░
░░░@░░░.░░
Website
░░░.░░░.░░░
Social networks
Business activity
Primary business activity OKED
Equity holdings in other companies
| Company founded | Registration date | Company size | No. of employees |
|---|
Connections and affiliations
- 27 total connections
- 5 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 5 by contact
Court cases
| Case number | Plaintiff | Parties | Defendant | Result | Start date |
|---|
Organizational structure
Address
Country
Kyrgyzstan
Region
Issik-kulskaya Oblast'
House number and street
Issik-Kulskaya Oblast, Djeti-Oguzskii Raion, Selo Kizil-Suu, Ul.Mamirbaev, 11
Locality
Issik-Kulskaya oblast'
About МУНИЦИПАЛЬНОЕ ПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ "АК-КОЧКОРСКИЙ КИРПИЧНЫЙ ЗАВОД"
Last registry change: 15.01.2022
МУНИЦИПАЛЬНОЕ ПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ "АК-КОЧКОРСКИЙ КИРПИЧНЫЙ ЗАВОД" was registered on 15.01.2022.
МУНИЦИПАЛЬНОЕ ПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ "АК-КОЧКОРСКИЙ КИРПИЧНЫЙ ЗАВОД": registration details and status
The company has the status “Active”. Registered address — Issik-Kulskaya Oblast, Djeti-Oguzskii Raion, Selo Kizil-Suu, Ul.Mamirbaev, 11, region — Issik-Kulskaya oblast', Kyrgyz Republic. Primary activity — Manufacture of bricks, tiles and other building products from baked clay (OKED 23.32.0). Business category — Small enterprise, ownership type — municipal.
Management of МУНИЦИПАЛЬНОЕ ПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ "АК-КОЧКОРСКИЙ КИРПИЧНЫЙ ЗАВОД"
The head of МУНИЦИПАЛЬНОЕ ПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ "АК-КОЧКОРСКИЙ КИРПИЧНЫЙ ЗАВОД" is Мokeev Кanatbek Уkanovich.
Verification of МУНИЦИПАЛЬНОЕ ПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ "АК-КОЧКОРСКИЙ КИРПИЧНЫЙ ЗАВОД" in official registries of the Kyrgyz Republic
Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (5 contacts), and the list of officers of МУНИЦИПАЛЬНОЕ ПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ "АК-КОЧКОРСКИЙ КИРПИЧНЫЙ ЗАВОД" are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify МУНИЦИПАЛЬНОЕ ПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ "АК-КОЧКОРСКИЙ КИРПИЧНЫЙ ЗАВОД" as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Kyrgyz Republic in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies5
Общество с ограниченной ответственностью "Али КК"
Manufacture of bricks, tiles and other building products from baked clayЫрысов Икрам Жолдошович— Officer
small
Общество с ограниченной ответственностью "Орто-Азия 115"
Manufacture of bricks, tiles and other building products from baked clayЖээнкулов Элдос Кубанычбекович— Officer
small
Obschestvo s ogranichennoj otvetstvennost'ju "Kyrgyzkysh"
Manufacture of bricks, tiles and other building products from baked clayПалванов Ыкывалбек Осоевич— Officer
small
Общество с ограниченной ответственностью "Кристал Строй"
Manufacture of bricks, tiles and other building products from baked clayТоктосунов Нурланбек Рахимбердиевич— Officer
small
Общество с ограниченной ответственностью "Курук-Сайский кирпичный завод"
Manufacture of bricks, tiles and other building products from baked clayСуйунов Бакытбек Миталович— Officer
small