ГОСУДАРСТВЕННАЯ ПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ МАШИНА-ТРАКТОРНАЯ СТАНЦИЯ «АК-СУУ»
Management of activities in the field of antitrust control
Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | ГОСУДАРСТВЕННАЯ ПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ МАШИНА-ТРАКТОРНАЯ СТАНЦИЯ «АК-СУУ» |
Name in Kyrgyz | «АК-СУУ» МАШИНА-ТРАКТОРДУК СТАНЦИЯСЫ МАМЛЕКЕТТИК ИШКАНАСЫ |
Name in English | |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Address | Issik-Kulskaya Oblast, Ak-Suiskii Raion, Teplokluchenka, Ultca Kidir-Ake, 96/2 |
Registration date | 04.11.2025 · 10 months |
Management | |
Ownership type | gov |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Industry | Государственное управление общего характера |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts2
Phone
+7 (░░░) ░░░-░░-░░
░░░@░░░.░░
Website
░░░.░░░.░░░
Social networks
Business activity
Primary business activity OKED
Equity holdings in other companies
| Company founded | Registration date | Company size | No. of employees |
|---|
Connections and affiliations
- 24 total connections
- 5 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 2 by contact
Court cases
| Case number | Plaintiff | Parties | Defendant | Result | Start date |
|---|
Organizational structure
Address
Country
Kyrgyzstan
Region
Issik-kulskaya Oblast'
House number and street
Issik-Kulskaya Oblast, Ak-Suiskii Raion, Teplokluchenka, Ultca Kidir-Ake, 96/2
Locality
Issik-Kulskaya oblast'
About ГОСУДАРСТВЕННАЯ ПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ МАШИНА-ТРАКТОРНАЯ СТАНЦИЯ «АК-СУУ»
ГОСУДАРСТВЕННАЯ ПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ МАШИНА-ТРАКТОРНАЯ СТАНЦИЯ «АК-СУУ» was registered on 04.11.2025.
ГОСУДАРСТВЕННАЯ ПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ МАШИНА-ТРАКТОРНАЯ СТАНЦИЯ «АК-СУУ»: registration details and status
The company has the status “Active”. Registered address — Issik-Kulskaya Oblast, Ak-Suiskii Raion, Teplokluchenka, Ultca Kidir-Ake, 96/2, region — Issik-Kulskaya oblast', Kyrgyz Republic. Primary activity — Management of activities in the field of antitrust control (OKED 84.11.9). Ownership type — State-owned.
Management of ГОСУДАРСТВЕННАЯ ПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ МАШИНА-ТРАКТОРНАЯ СТАНЦИЯ «АК-СУУ»
The head of ГОСУДАРСТВЕННАЯ ПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ МАШИНА-ТРАКТОРНАЯ СТАНЦИЯ «АК-СУУ» is Тoktosunov Кichan Дjumadilovich.
Verification of ГОСУДАРСТВЕННАЯ ПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ МАШИНА-ТРАКТОРНАЯ СТАНЦИЯ «АК-СУУ» in official registries of the Kyrgyz Republic
Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (2 contacts), and the list of officers of ГОСУДАРСТВЕННАЯ ПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ МАШИНА-ТРАКТОРНАЯ СТАНЦИЯ «АК-СУУ» are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify ГОСУДАРСТВЕННАЯ ПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ МАШИНА-ТРАКТОРНАЯ СТАНЦИЯ «АК-СУУ» as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Kyrgyz Republic in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies5
---
Management of activities in the field of antitrust control · Государственное управление общего характераКалыков Абай Советалиевич— Officer
Общественный Фонд "Чыгаан"
Management of activities in the field of antitrust control · Государственное управление общего характераУчреждение "Отдел Главной технической инспекции КР в г. Балыкчы"
Management of activities in the field of antitrust control · Государственное управление общего характераУчреждение "Айылный кенеш айылного аймака Каркыра"
Management of activities in the field of antitrust control · Государственное управление общего характераЖангабылов Саддам Амантаевич— Officer
Муниципальное предприятие "Департамент сельского хозяйства при Кулундинской сельской управе"
Management of activities in the field of antitrust control · Государственное управление общего характераАбдиев Акмурза Курбанбекович— Officer