МНОГОПРОФИЛЬНЫЙ СЕЛЬСКОХОЗЯЙСТВЕННЫЙ КОММЕРЧЕСКИЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "ТОКТОСУН О"
Cultivation of cereals
Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | МНОГОПРОФИЛЬНЫЙ СЕЛЬСКОХОЗЯЙСТВЕННЫЙ КОММЕРЧЕСКИЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "ТОКТОСУН О" |
Name in Kyrgyz | "ТОКТОСУН О" КӨП ТАРМАКТУУ АЙЫЛ ЧАРБА КОММЕРЦИЯЛЫК КООПЕРАТИВИ |
Name in English | МНОГОПРОФИЛЬНЫЙ СЕЛЬСКОХОЗЯЙСТВЕННЫЙ КОММЕРЧЕСКИЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "ТОКТОСУН О" |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Address | Djalal-Abadskaya Oblast, Toktogulskii Raion, Ul. Jamanbai, 79 |
Registration date | 07.02.2024 · 2 years 7 months |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Industry | Выращивание зерновых культур (кроме риса и гречихи) |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts9
Phone
+7 (░░░) ░░░-░░-░░
░░░@░░░.░░
Website
░░░.░░░.░░░
Social networks
Business activity
Primary business activity OKED
Equity holdings in other companies
| Company founded | Registration date | Company size | No. of employees |
|---|
Connections and affiliations
- 74 total connections
- 48 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 9 by contact
Court cases
| Case number | Plaintiff | Parties | Defendant | Result | Start date |
|---|
Organizational structure
Address
Country
Kyrgyzstan
Region
Djalal-abadskaya Oblast'
House number and street
Djalal-Abadskaya Oblast, Toktogulskii Raion, Ul. Jamanbai, 79
Locality
Djalal-Abadskaya oblast'
About МНОГОПРОФИЛЬНЫЙ СЕЛЬСКОХОЗЯЙСТВЕННЫЙ КОММЕРЧЕСКИЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "ТОКТОСУН О"
МНОГОПРОФИЛЬНЫЙ СЕЛЬСКОХОЗЯЙСТВЕННЫЙ КОММЕРЧЕСКИЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "ТОКТОСУН О" was registered on 07.02.2024.
МНОГОПРОФИЛЬНЫЙ СЕЛЬСКОХОЗЯЙСТВЕННЫЙ КОММЕРЧЕСКИЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "ТОКТОСУН О": registration details and status
The company has the status “Active”. Registered address — Djalal-Abadskaya Oblast, Toktogulskii Raion, Ul. Jamanbai, 79, region — Djalal-Abadskaya oblast', Kyrgyz Republic. Primary activity — Cultivation of cereals (OKED 01.11.1). Ownership type — Private.
Management of МНОГОПРОФИЛЬНЫЙ СЕЛЬСКОХОЗЯЙСТВЕННЫЙ КОММЕРЧЕСКИЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "ТОКТОСУН О"
The head of МНОГОПРОФИЛЬНЫЙ СЕЛЬСКОХОЗЯЙСТВЕННЫЙ КОММЕРЧЕСКИЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "ТОКТОСУН О" is Нurlanbek Уulu Эleman.
Verification of МНОГОПРОФИЛЬНЫЙ СЕЛЬСКОХОЗЯЙСТВЕННЫЙ КОММЕРЧЕСКИЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "ТОКТОСУН О" in official registries of the Kyrgyz Republic
Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (9 contacts), and the list of officers of МНОГОПРОФИЛЬНЫЙ СЕЛЬСКОХОЗЯЙСТВЕННЫЙ КОММЕРЧЕСКИЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "ТОКТОСУН О" are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify МНОГОПРОФИЛЬНЫЙ СЕЛЬСКОХОЗЯЙСТВЕННЫЙ КОММЕРЧЕСКИЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "ТОКТОСУН О" as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Kyrgyz Republic in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies5
Многопрофильный сельскохозяйственный коммерческий кооператив "Чаар-Таш-Ынтымагы"
Cultivation of cereals · Выращивание зерновых культур (кроме риса и гречихи)Анарбек уулу Шеримбек— Officer
Многопрофильный сельскохозяйственный коммерческий кооператив "Карбоз"
Cultivation of cereals · Выращивание зерновых культур (кроме риса и гречихи)Эсенкулов Кудаш Кулетович— Officer
Многопрофильный сельскохозяйственный коммерческий кооператив "Хамза"
Cultivation of cereals · Выращивание зерновых культур (кроме риса и гречихи)Акбаров Талантбек Акбарович— Officer
Многопрофильный сельскохозяйственный коммерческий кооператив "Асан-Ата-Агро"
Cultivation of cereals · Выращивание зерновых культур (кроме риса и гречихи)Асанов Нурлан Зулумович— Officer
Многопрофильный сельскохозяйственный коммерческий кооператив "Шералы Ата Агро Плюс"
Cultivation of cereals · Выращивание зерновых культур (кроме риса и гречихи)Мурзаев Анаркул Шералиевич— Officer