ATLAS CONSTRUCTION
Construction of residential and non-residential buildings
BIN 01802202610369No sign-up or report credits required
Contacts4
Phone
+996 (░░░) ░░-░░░░
░░░@░░░.░░
Website
░░░.░░░.░░░
Social networks
Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | ATLAS CONSTRUCTION |
Name in Kyrgyz | «АТЛАС КОНСТРАКШН» ЖООПКЕРЧИЛИГИ ЧЕКТЕЛГЕН КООМУ |
Name in English | ATLAS CONSTRUCTION |
Status | Active |
Address | Jalal-Abad Region, Manas, Street S. Salahovoi, 15 |
Registration date | 18.02.2026 · 8 months |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Industry | Строительство жилых и нежилых здании |
Branches | Not found |
Data updated: 12.06.2026
Business activity
Primary business activity OKED
Equity holdings in other companies
Connections and affiliations
- 27 total connections
- 6 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 4 by contact
Court cases
Organizational structure
Address
Country
Kyrgyzstan
Region
Jalal-abad Region
House number and street
Jalal-Abad Region, Manas, Street S. Salahovoi, 15
Locality
Jalal-abad Region
About ATLAS CONSTRUCTION
ATLAS CONSTRUCTION was registered on 18.02.2026.
ATLAS CONSTRUCTION: registration details and status
The company has the status “Active”. Registered address — Jalal-Abad Region, Manas, Street S. Salahovoi, 15, region — Jalal-abad Region, Kyrgyz Republic. Primary activity — Construction of residential and non-residential buildings (OKED 41.20.0). Ownership type — Private.
Management of ATLAS CONSTRUCTION
The head of ATLAS CONSTRUCTION is Jabiev Kubanichbek Tileshovich.
Verification of ATLAS CONSTRUCTION in official registries of the Kyrgyz Republic
Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (4 contacts), and the list of officers of ATLAS CONSTRUCTION are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify ATLAS CONSTRUCTION as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Kyrgyz Republic in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.