UCHREZHDENIE-ACHINSKOE LESNOE HOZJAJSTVO
General public administration
TIN 02001200610051 · Reg. no. 22776-3301-У-еFull legal name | UCHREZHDENIE-ACHINSKOE LESNOE HOZJAJSTVO |
Name in Kyrgyz | "КЫРГЫЗ РЕСПУБЛИКАСЫНЫН ӨЗГӨЧӨ КЫРДААЛДАР МИНИСТРЛИГИНЕ КАРАШТУУ ТОКОЙ КЫЗМАТЫ" МАМЛЕКЕТТИК МЕКЕМЕСИ |
Name in English | UCHREZHDENIE-ACHINSKOE LESNOE HOZJAJSTVO |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Address | Bishkek, Leninskii Raion, Leninskii Raion, Pr.Chui, 265a, 1-Etaj |
Registration date | 20.01.2006 · 20 years 8 months |
Management | |
Ownership type | gov |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts14
Phone
+7 (░░░) ░░░-░░-░░
░░░@░░░.░░
Website
░░░.░░░.░░░
Social networks
Business activity
Primary business activity OKED
Equity holdings in other companies
| Company founded | Registration date | Company size | No. of employees |
|---|
Connections and affiliations
- 55 total connections
- 6 by founders
- 12 by address
- 18 by management
- 14 by contact
Court cases
| Case number | Plaintiff | Parties | Defendant | Result | Start date |
|---|
Organizational structure
Address
Country
Kyrgyzstan
Region
Bishkek
House number and street
Bishkek, Leninskii Raion, Leninskii Raion, Pr.Chui, 265a, 1-Etaj
Unit
1-Этаж
Locality
Bishkek
About UCHREZHDENIE-ACHINSKOE LESNOE HOZJAJSTVO
Up to date as of September 1, 2026
UCHREZHDENIE-ACHINSKOE LESNOE HOZJAJSTVO was registered on 20.01.2006.
UCHREZHDENIE-ACHINSKOE LESNOE HOZJAJSTVO: registration details and status
The company has the status “Active”. UCHREZHDENIE-ACHINSKOE LESNOE HOZJAJSTVO has been operating for 20 years 7 months, since 20.01.2006. Registered address — Bishkek, Leninskii Raion, Leninskii Raion, Pr.Chui, 265a, 1-Etaj, region — Bishkek, Kyrgyz Republic. Primary activity — General public administration (OKED 84.11.9). Business category — Small enterprise, ownership type — State-owned.
Management of UCHREZHDENIE-ACHINSKOE LESNOE HOZJAJSTVO
Officers of UCHREZHDENIE-ACHINSKOE LESNOE HOZJAJSTVO: Чodoev Нurgazi Уrbaevich, Rustamov Abdykalyk Alibekovich, Dosmatov Azimzhan Temirbaevich.
Verification of UCHREZHDENIE-ACHINSKOE LESNOE HOZJAJSTVO in official registries of the Kyrgyz Republic
Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (14 contacts), and the list of officers of UCHREZHDENIE-ACHINSKOE LESNOE HOZJAJSTVO are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify UCHREZHDENIE-ACHINSKOE LESNOE HOZJAJSTVO as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Kyrgyz Republic in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies5
Учреждение "Государственная служба цифрового развития при Правительстве Кыргызской Республики"
General public administrationКАДЫРКУЛОВ АЛМАЗБЕК АПАНДИЕВИЧ— officer
small
Uchrezhdenie "Ministerstvo kul'tury, informatsii, sporta i molodezhnoj politiki Kyrgyzskoj Respubliki"
General public administrationРАЕВ СУЛТАН АКИМОВИЧ— officer
small
Uchrezhdenie "Munitsipal'naja inspektsija po kontrolju za blagoustrojstvom merii goroda Bishkek"
General public administrationСУЛАЙМАНОВ ДАНИЯР КАЛМАМБЕТОВИЧ— officer
small
Gosudarstvennoe uchrezhdenie "Gosudarstvennaja rezidentsija Prezidenta Kyrgyzskoj Respubliki №1" pri Upravlenii delami Prezidenta Kyrgyzskoj Respubliki"
General public administrationСМАТОВ ЭМИЛБЕК АБДЫБЕКОВИЧ— officer
small
Учреждение «Отдел охраны Ленинского района города Бишкек Службы охраны Министерства внутренних дел Кыргызской Республики»
General public administrationТАШЫБЕКОВ ТЕМИРБЕК САРЫПБЕКОВИЧ— officer
small