ASSOTSIATSIJA VODOPOL'ZOVATELEJ "ZHARKE"
Collection, treatment and distribution of water (water supply)
TIN 02704202010021 · Reg. no. 190443-3307-АВGet a detailed company report
Full legal name | ASSOTSIATSIJA VODOPOL'ZOVATELEJ "ZHARKE" |
Name in Kyrgyz | "ЖАРКЕ" СУУНУ ПАЙДАЛАНУУЧУЛАРДЫН АССОЦИАЦИЯСЫ |
Name in English | ASSOTSIATSIJA VODOPOL'ZOVATELEJ "ZHARKE" |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Address | Talasskaya Oblast, Bakai-Atinskii Raion, Bakai-Ata, Ulica Shapakskaya, 118 |
Registration date | 27.04.2020 · 6 years 5 months |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts10
Phone
+7 (░░░) ░░░-░░-░░
░░░@░░░.░░
Website
░░░.░░░.░░░
Social networks
Business activity
Primary business activity OKED
Equity holdings in other companies
| Company founded | Registration date | Company size | No. of employees |
|---|
Connections and affiliations
- 57 total connections
- 18 by founders
- 12 by address
- 12 by management
- 10 by contact
Court cases
| Case number | Plaintiff | Parties | Defendant | Result | Start date |
|---|
Organizational structure
Address
Country
Kyrgyzstan
Region
Talasskaya Oblast'
House number and street
Talasskaya Oblast, Bakai-Atinskii Raion, Bakai-Ata, Ulica Shapakskaya, 118
Locality
Talasskaya oblast'
About ASSOTSIATSIJA VODOPOL'ZOVATELEJ "ZHARKE"
ASSOTSIATSIJA VODOPOL'ZOVATELEJ "ZHARKE" was registered on 27.04.2020.
ASSOTSIATSIJA VODOPOL'ZOVATELEJ "ZHARKE": registration details and status
The company has the status “Active”. Registered address — Talasskaya Oblast, Bakai-Atinskii Raion, Bakai-Ata, Ulica Shapakskaya, 118, region — Talasskaya oblast', Kyrgyz Republic. Primary activity — Collection, treatment and distribution of water (water supply) (OKED 36.00.0). Business category — Small enterprise, ownership type — Private.
Management of ASSOTSIATSIJA VODOPOL'ZOVATELEJ "ZHARKE"
Officers of ASSOTSIATSIJA VODOPOL'ZOVATELEJ "ZHARKE": Бeishebekov Иlyasbek Бaetovich, Bejshebekov Iljasbek Baetovich.
Verification of ASSOTSIATSIJA VODOPOL'ZOVATELEJ "ZHARKE" in official registries of the Kyrgyz Republic
Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (10 contacts), and the list of officers of ASSOTSIATSIJA VODOPOL'ZOVATELEJ "ZHARKE" are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify ASSOTSIATSIJA VODOPOL'ZOVATELEJ "ZHARKE" as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Kyrgyz Republic in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies5
Муниципальное предприятие "Толойкон Ак-Суу"
Collection, treatment and distribution of water (water supply)ЖУМАЕВ ЭРКИН— officer
small
Munitsipal'noe predprijatie "Uch-Terek Taza suu
Collection, treatment and distribution of water (water supply)АБДЫКАДЫРОВ ЖУМАГУЛ КУБАНДЫКОВИЧ— officer
small
Munitsipal'noe predprijatie "Isfajram" pri ajyl okmotu imeni A.Masalieva
Collection, treatment and distribution of water (water supply)СМАИЛОВ ЮНУСЖОН ЮСУПОВИЧ— officer
small
Sel'skoe obschestvennoe ob'edinenie potrebitelej pit'evoj vody «Akzhol»
Collection, treatment and distribution of water (water supply)КОЖОБЕКОВА АЛЫЙМАКУЛ АСАНТАЕВНА— officer
small
Сельское общественное объединение потребителей питьевой воды "Туура-Суу Булак"
Collection, treatment and distribution of water (water supply)АБАКИРОВ БЕКБОЛОТ САРЫБАЕВИЧ— officer
small