LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "TECHNO BUILDING"
Construction of non-residential buildings, with the exception of stationary commercial objects of categories 1, 2
BIN 050440002801 · VAT 30001-1007621 · VAT 30001-1018299 · VAT 30001-1018762Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "TECHNO BUILDING" |
Name in Kazakh | "TECHNO BUILDING" ЖАУАПКЕРШІЛІГІ ШЕКТЕУЛІ СЕРІКТЕСТІГІ |
Name in English | LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "TECHNO BUILDING" |
Previous names | ТОО "REAL-M-TRADE", ТОО "ВСУ РЕАЛ СЕРВИС", ТОО "TECHNO BUILDING" |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Liquidation date | 02.09.2024 |
Address | Karagandinskaya Oblast, Buhar-Jirauskii Raion, Novouzenskii S.O., S.Novouzenka, Uchetnii Kvartal 102, Stroenie 654 |
Registration date | 04.04.2005 · 21 years 5 months |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Industry | Construction |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | 16.07.2023 |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts11
Financials
| Year | Estimated annual revenue | Tax payments |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 267 406 ₸ | 4 313 ₸ |
| 2023 | 360 673 096 ₸ | 5 817 308 ₸ |
| 2022 | 546 848 804 ₸ | 8 820 142 ₸ |
| 2021 | 677 443 930 ₸ | 10 926 515 ₸ |
| 2020 | 150 965 040 ₸ | 2 434 920 ₸ |
| 2019 | 38 890 058 ₸ | 627 259 ₸ |
| 2018 | 11 022 794 ₸ | 177 787 ₸ |
Business activity
Government contracts
Contract revenue
Contracts
Total value of contracts with quasi-governmental organizations
Contracts with quasi-governmental organizations
Bids by year
Bids by amount
| Supplier | Customer | Description | Amount | Signing date | Contract end date | Procurement method | Source |
|---|
Registration history
| Date | Change | Previous value | New value |
|---|
Equity holdings in other companies
| Company founded | Registration date | Company size | No. of employees |
|---|
Activity
- Activity records from public sources: 6
- Government contracts: 3
Connections and affiliations
- 46 total connections
- 12 by founders
- 6 by address
- 12 by management
- 11 by contact
Court cases
| Case number | Plaintiff | Parties | Defendant | Result | Start date |
|---|
Employees
| Full name | Age | Work experience | Position | Salary | Source |
|---|
Organizational structure
Risks
Risk checks flagged: 1 of 48.
- Enforcement proceeding
Address
Country
Kazakhstan
Region
Karagandinskaya Oblast'
House number and street
Uchetnii Kvartal 102 , Строение 654
Locality
Karagandinskaya oblast'
About LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "TECHNO BUILDING" — BIN 050440002801
Last registry change: 16.07.2023
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "TECHNO BUILDING" was registered on 04.04.2005. In 2024, estimated annual revenue was 267 406 ₸ and tax payments totaled 4 313 ₸. According to public sources: 3 government contracts.
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "TECHNO BUILDING": registration details and status
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "TECHNO BUILDING" (BIN 050440002801) has the status “Реорганизация ЮЛ (слияние, присоединение)”; dissolution date — 02.09.2024. Registered address — Karagandinskaya Oblast, Buhar-Jirauskii Raion, Novouzenskii S.O., S.Novouzenka, Uchetnii Kvartal 102, Stroenie 654, region — Karagandinskaya oblast', Republic of Kazakhstan. Primary activity — Construction of non-residential buildings, with the exception of stationary commercial objects of categories 1, 2 (OKED 41202). Business category — Small enterprise, ownership type — Private. The company is a registered VAT payer. Headcount — 5 employees.
Management of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "TECHNO BUILDING"
The head of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "TECHNO BUILDING" is Bakaev Begzat Kairbekovich. Previously, LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "TECHNO BUILDING" was headed by Burlakov Aleksandr Aleksandrovich.
Verification of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "TECHNO BUILDING" in official registries of the Republic of Kazakhstan
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "TECHNO BUILDING" appears in 5 court cases (as plaintiff — 2, as defendant — 3, most recent date — 27.02.2024). Also on record: 13 events (2 name changes, most recent date — 01.08.2024), 1 historical name. Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (11 contacts), and the list of officers of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "TECHNO BUILDING" are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "TECHNO BUILDING" as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Kazakhstan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies10
- ZHILISCHNO-STROITEL'NYJ KOOPERATIV "ORKEN OMIR"
- OBSCHESTVENNOE OB'EDINENIE INVALIDOV "ADAL TABYS 2026"
- LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "FENIKS GRUPP KZ"
- LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "GEOMINING SERVICE"
- OBSCHESTVENNOE OB'EDINENIE INVALIDOV "ZHANASHYR 2026"
- LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "ALTYN TAMYR 2026"
- LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "SRW SERVICES"
- LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "TVOJ “BUSINESS"
- LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "NOMAD ROUTE"
- LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "EB GROUP"