LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "VISM"
Lease (sublease) and operation of leased real estate
BIN 071140012616 · VAT 30001-0009409Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "VISM" |
Name in Kazakh | "ВИСМ" ЖАУАПКЕРШІЛІГІ ШЕКТЕУЛІ СЕРІКТЕСТІГІ |
Name in English | LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "VISM" |
Previous names | ТОО "ВИСМ" |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Address | Karagandinskaya Oblast, Temirtau A., Temirtau, Ulica Abaya, House 88 |
Registration date | 14.11.2007 · 18 years 10 months |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Industry | Operations with real estate |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | 14.11.2007 |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts11
Financials
| Year | Estimated annual revenue | Tax payments |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 8 943 128 ₸ | 144 244 ₸ |
| 2024 | 3 331 818 ₸ | 53 739 ₸ |
| 2023 | 204 049 378 ₸ | 3 291 119 ₸ |
| 2022 | 19 621 016 ₸ | 316 468 ₸ |
| 2021 | 46 134 076 ₸ | 744 098 ₸ |
| 2020 | 30 019 098 ₸ | 484 179 ₸ |
| 2019 | 58 805 450 ₸ | 948 475 ₸ |
| 2018 | 60 381 366 ₸ | 973 893 ₸ |
| 2017 | 46 472 472 ₸ | 749 556 ₸ |
| 2016 | 43 302 288 ₸ | 698 424 ₸ |
| 2015 | 54 000 450 ₸ | 870 975 ₸ |
Business activity
Primary business activity OKED
Government contracts
Contract revenue
Contracts
Total value of contracts with quasi-governmental organizations
Contracts with quasi-governmental organizations
Bids by year
Bids by amount
| Supplier | Customer | Description | Amount | Signing date | Contract end date | Procurement method | Source |
|---|
Registration history
| Date | Change | Previous value | New value |
|---|
Equity holdings in other companies1
| Company founded | Registration date | Company size | No. of employees |
|---|
Activity
- Activity records from public sources: 2
Connections and affiliations
- 40 total connections
- 6 by founders
- 6 by address
- 12 by management
- 11 by contact
Court cases
| Case number | Plaintiff | Parties | Defendant | Result | Start date |
|---|
Employees
| Full name | Age | Work experience | Position | Salary | Source |
|---|
Organizational structure
Risks
No risks found.
Address
Country
Kazakhstan
Region
Karagandinskaya Oblast'
House number and street
Ulica Abaya , Дом 88
Locality
Karagandinskaya oblast'
About LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "VISM" — BIN 071140012616
Last registry change: 14.11.2007
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "VISM" was registered on 14.11.2007. In 2026, estimated annual revenue was 8 943 128 ₸ and tax payments totaled 144 244 ₸.
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "VISM": registration details and status
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "VISM" (BIN 071140012616) has the status “Active”. Registered address — Karagandinskaya Oblast, Temirtau A., Temirtau, Ulica Abaya, House 88, region — Karagandinskaya oblast', Republic of Kazakhstan. Primary activity — Lease (sublease) and operation of leased real estate (OKED 68202). Business category — Small enterprise, ownership type — Private. Headcount — 5 employees.
Management of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "VISM"
The head of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "VISM" is Mudraja Evgenija Vladimirovna. Previously, LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "VISM" was headed by Mudryj Vladimir Aleksandrovich.
Verification of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "VISM" in official registries of the Republic of Kazakhstan
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "VISM" appears in 5 court cases (as plaintiff — 1, as defendant — 4, most recent date — 03.06.2019). Also on record: 4 events (most recent date — 01.07.2024), 1 historical name, interest in 1 subsidiary. Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (11 contacts), and the list of officers of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "VISM" are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "VISM" as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Kazakhstan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies5
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "KAZSTROJINVEST-2030"
Lease (sublease) and operation of leased real estate · Real estate operationsВАЛИЕВ ТАВРИС ТАНЗИЛОВИЧ— Director
small
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "RUTEK"
Lease (sublease) and operation of leased real estate · Real estate operationsСЫЗДЫКОВ МУРАТ АЛКЕНОВИЧ— Director
small
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "OAZIS-2009"
Lease (sublease) and operation of leased real estate · Real estate operationsТЕМИРОВА ШЫНАР ТАЛГАТОВНА— Director
small
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "TSENTRAL'NOAZIATSKAJA DEVELOPERSKAJA KOMPANIJA"
Lease (sublease) and operation of leased real estate · Real estate operationsГРИГОРЬЕВ ВИТАЛИЙ ВИКТОРОВИЧ— Director
small
TOO "ATRIA"
Lease (sublease) and operation of leased real estate · Real estate operationsМАМАЕВА АЙГУЛЬ ЖЕНИСОВНА— Officer
small