КАЗРЕАЛСИСТЕМ, ТОО

Прочие строительно-монтажные работы, не включенные в другие группировки

БИН 070440000402

Get an advanced company report

Leaders and Founders
Contact information
Risk factors
Registry check
Litigation
History of changes in leaders, names, addresses
Affiliates and Companies
By clicking the button, you agree to the terms of use and privacy policy.

Full name

ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "КАЗРЕАЛСИСТЕМ"

Name in Kazakh

"КАЗРЕАЛСИСТЕМ" ЖАУАПКЕРЛІГІ ШЕКТЕУЛІ СЕРІКТЕСТІГІ

Name in English

LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "KAZREALSISTEM"

Previous names

ТОО "КАЗРЕАЛТОРГ"

Status

░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░

Address

Восточно-Казахстанская область, Усть-Каменогорск г.а., г.Усть-Каменогорск, улица Амангельды Иманова, дом 22

Registration date

16.04.2007  · 16 лет 10 месяцев

Leaders

Bekkarimov Birzhan Orakovich · Director · 15.03.2022 - now
Barmenov Ardak Askarovich
Omariev Daryn Adilbekovich

Ownership type

Частная собственность

Fouders

░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░

Industry

Строительство

Number of employees

<= 5 pers.
31.01.2024

Last re-registration date

19.03.2022

Branches

Not found

Contacts10

Phone

+7 (░░░) ░░░-░░-░░

Email

░░░@░░░.░░

Website

░░░.░░░.░░░

Social networks

Activity type

Main activity type ОКЭД

43298
Прочие строительно-монтажные работы, не включенные в другие группировки

Government contracts

Proceeds from contracts

Checking information

Contracts

Checking information

quasicontracts sum

Checking information

Quasicontracts

Checking information

Applications by year

Checking information

Applications by amount

Checking information

Registration information change history

DateChangeWasNow

Equity participations in companies

Established companyRegistration dateEnterprise sizeNo. of employees

Court cases

ActionPlaintiffSidesDefendantResultStart date

Staff

Full nameAgeWork experiencePositionSalarySource

Departments

Checking information

Address

Country

Kazakhstan

Region

Восточно-казахстанская Область

House number and street

Улица Амангельды Иманова, Дом 22

Locality

Восточно-Казахстанская область

Description

seo_description_text,

identifier_seo_descr

ur_address:

OKED Малое предприятие

The main activity is Строительство

Leaders - Bekkarimov Birzhan Orakovich, Barmenov Ardak Askarovich, Omariev Daryn Adilbekovich

Similar companies5

  • LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "SHP GARYSH 2"

    Выращивание зерновых и зернобобовых культур, включая семеноводство

    ШЫНЫБАЙ ҚАНАТ ЖОЛАМАНҰЛЫ— head

    Малое предприятие · 1 - 5 pers.

  • LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "BS-GROUP"

    Оптовая торговля скобяными изделиями, водопроводным и отопительным оборудованием и инвентарем

    УМИРГАЛИЕВА БАГЛАН КАЙДАРОВНА— head

    Малое предприятие · 1 - 5 pers.

  • LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "KVANT -S"

    Ремонт и техническое обслуживание прочих машин и оборудования специального назначения

    ШАЛКИМБАЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ ВИКТОРОВИЧ— head

    Малое предприятие · 1 - 5 pers.

  • LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "SANDYQTAUSUT"

    Переработка молока, кроме консервирования, и производство сыров

    АКИЛЬБАЕВ АЛИБЕК КАБЫЛБЕКОВИЧ— head

    Малое предприятие · 1 - 5 pers.

  • LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "TANDEM - KA"

    Разработка гравийных и песчаных карьеров

    РАЙЫМБЕКОВ САМИГОЛЛА ЕСМАГУЗАМОВИЧ— head

    Малое предприятие · 1 - 5 pers.