COMFORT STROY LTD, ТОО

Прочие строительные работы, требующие специальной квалификации

БИН 060440000460 · НДС 39001-1114586

Get an advanced company report

Leaders and Founders
Contact information
Risk factors
Registry check
Litigation
History of changes in leaders, names, addresses
Affiliates and Companies
By clicking the button, you agree to the terms of use and privacy policy.

Full name

ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "COMFORT STROY LTD"

Name in Kazakh

"COMFORT STROY LTD" ЖАУАПКЕРШІЛІГІ ШЕКТЕУЛІ СЕРІКТЕСТІГІ

Name in English

LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "COMFORT STROY LTD"

Previous names

ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "COAL-GROUP"

Status

░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░

Address

Костанайская область, Рудный Г.А., Г.Рудный, Улица П. Корчагина, Дом 136, КВ. 88

Registration date

27.04.2006  · 17 лет 10 месяцев

Leaders

Ovsjannikov Vladimir Aleksandrovich · Officer · 10.07.2023 - now
Gryzunov Sergej Nikolaevich
Matjuh Ljudmila Nikolaevna · 24.12.2020

Ownership type

Частная собственность

Fouders

░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░

Industry

Строительство

Number of employees

6 - 10 pers.
31.01.2024

Last re-registration date

06.08.2023

Branches

Not found

Contacts11

Phone

+7 (░░░) ░░░-░░-░░

Email

░░░@░░░.░░

Website

░░░.░░░.░░░

Social networks

Activity type

Main activity type ОКЭД

43999
Прочие строительные работы, требующие специальной квалификации

Government contracts

Proceeds from contracts

Checking information

Contracts

Checking information

quasicontracts sum

Checking information

Quasicontracts

Checking information

Applications by year

Checking information

Applications by amount

Checking information

Registration information change history

DateChangeWasNow

Equity participations in companies

Established companyRegistration dateEnterprise sizeNo. of employees

Court cases

ActionPlaintiffSidesDefendantResultStart date

Staff

Full nameAgeWork experiencePositionSalarySource

Departments

Checking information

Address

Country

Kazakhstan

Region

Костанайская Область

House number and street

Улица П. Корчагина, Дом 136

Room

КВ. 88

Locality

Костанайская область

Description

seo_description_text,

identifier_seo_descr

ur_address:

OKED Малое предприятие

The main activity is Строительство

Leaders - Ovsjannikov Vladimir Aleksandrovich, Gryzunov Sergej Nikolaevich, Matjuh Ljudmila Nikolaevna

Similar companies5

  • LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "KOKTAL-ENBEK"

    Выращивание кормовых культур и их семян

    ХАМИТОВ БОЛАТ ТЕМИРЖАНОВИЧ— head

    Малое предприятие · 1 - 5 pers.

  • LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "BIOEKSPERTIZA-KOKSHE"

    Деятельность прочих учреждений, осуществляющих технические испытания и анализы

    АЛИЕВ АЛМАС КАЗНАВИЕВИЧ— head

    Малое предприятие · 1 - 5 pers.

  • LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "RASSVET"

    Прочие виды кредитования, не включенные в другие группировки

    ЭКАЖЕВ ТИМУР МАГОМЕДОВИЧ— head

    Малое предприятие · 1 - 5 pers.

  • LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "ALTYN SEMSER"

    Деятельность в области систем обеспечения безопасности

    АФАНАСЬЕВ ВАЛЕРИЙ ГЕННАДЬЕВИЧ— head

    Малое предприятие · 1 - 5 pers.

  • LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "MAN SERVICE"

    Аренда грузовых автомобилей

    ЛЕОНОВА НАДЕЖДА ВИКТОРОВНА— head

    Малое предприятие · 1 - 5 pers.