LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "AKSIOMPLJUS"
Other construction work requiring special qualifications
BIN 211140020925Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "AKSIOMPLJUS" |
Name in Kazakh | "АКСИОМПЛЮС" ЖАУАПКЕРШІЛІГІ ШЕКТЕУЛІ СЕРІКТЕСТІГІ |
Name in English | LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "AKSIOMPLJUS" |
Previous names | ТОО "MIRAS ҚҰРЫЛЫС-БИЗНЕС", ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "MIRAS ҚҰРЫЛЫС-БИЗНЕС" |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Address | Shimkent , Район Туран, Ulica Sanjara Jandosova , Дом 6а, КВ. 8 |
Registration date | 17.11.2021 · 4 years 10 months |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Industry | Construction |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last registry change date | 17.11.2021 |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts11
Phone
+7 (░░░) ░░░-░░-░░
░░░@░░░.░░
Website
░░░.░░░.░░░
Social networks
Financials
| Year | Estimated annual revenue | Tax payments |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 1 773 853 232 ₸ | 28 610 536 ₸ |
| 2025 | 2 097 321 058 ₸ | 33 827 759 ₸ |
Business activity
Primary business activity OKED
Government contracts
Contract revenue
Contracts
Total value of contracts with quasi-governmental organizations
Contracts with quasi-governmental organizations
Bids by year
Bids by amount
| Supplier | Customer | Description | Amount | Signing date | Contract end date | Procurement method | Source |
|---|
Registration history
| Date | Change | Previous value | New value |
|---|
Equity holdings in other companies
| Company founded | Registration date | Company size | No. of employees |
|---|
Activity
- Activity records from public sources: 4
Connections and affiliations
- 34 total connections
- 6 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 11 by contact
Court cases
| Case number | Plaintiff | Parties | Defendant | Result | Start date |
|---|
Employees
| Full name | Age | Work experience | Position | Salary | Source |
|---|
Organizational structure
Risks
No risks found.
Address
Country
Kazakhstan
Region
Shimkent
House number and street
Ulica Sanjara Jandosova , Дом 6а
Unit
КВ. 8
Locality
Shimkent
About LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "AKSIOMPLJUS" — BIN 211140020925
Last registry change: 17.11.2021
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "AKSIOMPLJUS" was registered on 17.11.2021. In 2026, estimated annual revenue was 1 773 853 232 ₸ and tax payments totaled 28 610 536 ₸.
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "AKSIOMPLJUS": registration details and status
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "AKSIOMPLJUS" (BIN 211140020925) has the status “Active”. Registered address — Shimkent , Район Туран, Ulica Sanjara Jandosova , Дом 6а, КВ. 8, region — Shimkent, Republic of Kazakhstan. Primary activity — Other construction work requiring special qualifications (OKED 43999). Business category — Small enterprise, ownership type — Private. The company is a registered VAT payer. Headcount — 5 employees.
Management of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "AKSIOMPLJUS"
The head of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "AKSIOMPLJUS" is Kulazhanov Ergali Ushkaraevich.
Verification of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "AKSIOMPLJUS" in official registries of the Republic of Kazakhstan
Also on record: 3 events (most recent date — 01.07.2024), 1 historical name. Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (11 contacts), and the list of officers of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "AKSIOMPLJUS" are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "AKSIOMPLJUS" as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Kazakhstan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies5
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "GRIN OF A WOLF"
Other construction work requiring special qualifications · ConstructionЕПАНЕШНИКОВА ИРИНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА— Director
small
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "NEON-I"
Other construction work requiring special qualifications · ConstructionЕПАНЕШНИКОВА ИРИНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА— Director
small
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "MAXGROUP"
Other construction work requiring special qualifications · ConstructionСЕЙТЖАПБАРҰЛЫ ЕРЛАН— Director
small
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "SPRIN-I"
Other construction work requiring special qualifications · ConstructionЕПАНЕШНИКОВА ИРИНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА— Director
small
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "GRAY BEAR"
Other construction work requiring special qualifications · ConstructionЕПАНЕШНИКОВА ИРИНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА— Director
small