LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «TEHANALIZ»
Wholesale of other machinery and equipment
BIN 220540002247 · VAT 43001-0084299No sign-up or report credits required
Contacts14
Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «TEHANALIZ» |
Name in Kazakh | «ТЕХАНАЛИЗ» ЖАУАПКЕРШІЛІГІ ШЕКТЕУЛІ СЕРІКТЕСТІГІ |
Name in English | LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "TEHANALIZ" |
Previous names | ТОО "ТЕХАНАЛИЗ" |
Status | Active |
Address | Mangystau region, Aktau G.A., G.Aktau, Microdistrict 10, House 1, Apt. 1 |
Registration date | 03.05.2022 · 4 years 5 months |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Industry | Wholesale and retail trade; car and motorcycle repair |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | 03.05.2022 |
Branches | Not found |
Bureau of National StatisticsData updated: 17.06.2026
Financials
| Year | Estimated annual revenue | Tax payments |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 305 035 784 ₸ | 4 919 932 ₸ |
| 2025 | 743 430 778 ₸ | 11 990 819 ₸ |
| 2024 | 1 869 672 496 ₸ | 30 156 008 ₸ |
| 2023 | 1 128 156 526 ₸ | 18 196 073 ₸ |
| 2022 | 640 764 916 ₸ | 10 334 918 ₸ |
Business activity
Primary business activity OKED
Government contracts
Registration history
Equity holdings in other companies
Activity
- Activity records from public sources: 3
Connections and affiliations
- 37 total connections
- 6 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 14 by contact
Court cases
Fines and administrative penalties
Employees
| Full name | Age | Work experience | Position | Salary | Source |
|---|
Organizational structure
Risks
No risks found.
Address
Country
Kazakhstan
Region
Mangystau Region
House number and street
Microdistrict 10, House 1
Unit
Apt. 1
Locality
Mangystau Region
About LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «TEHANALIZ» — BIN 220540002247
Last registry change: 03.05.2022
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «TEHANALIZ» was registered on 03.05.2022. In 2026, estimated annual revenue was 305 035 784 ₸ and tax payments totaled 4 919 932 ₸.
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «TEHANALIZ»: registration details and status
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «TEHANALIZ» (BIN 220540002247) has the status “Active”. Registered address — Mangystau region, Aktau G.A., G.Aktau, Microdistrict 10, House 1, Apt. 1, region — Mangystau Region, Republic of Kazakhstan. Primary activity — Wholesale of other machinery and equipment (OKED 46690). Business category — Small enterprise, ownership type — Private. The company is a registered VAT payer. Headcount — 5 employees.
Management of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «TEHANALIZ»
The head of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «TEHANALIZ» is Permjakov Grigorij L'vovich.
Verification of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «TEHANALIZ» in official registries of the Republic of Kazakhstan
Also on record: 2 events (most recent date — 01.07.2024), 1 historical name, 1 website. Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (14 contacts), and the list of officers of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «TEHANALIZ» are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «TEHANALIZ» as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Kazakhstan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies10
- LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "ARS PETROL"
- KOMMUNAL'NOE GOSUDARSTVENNOE UCHREZHDENIE "BEJNEUSKIJ RAJONNYJ OTDEL ZHILISCHNYH OTNOSHENIJ I ZHILISCHNOJ INSPEKTSII"
- LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "GARANT SECURITY KZ"
- LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "KAZ FIBERGLASS"
- LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "TWOBAY HOLDING"
- LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "WTMZ"
- LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "INVENTA (INVENTA)"
- LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "SHKOLA DETSTVA"
- LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "OZENOILTRANSPORT"
- LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "ALAU CONSTRUCTION"