LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "KAZ SERVIS LTD"
Wholesale of a wide range of goods without any specification
BIN 161040021581 · VAT 33001-1005069Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "KAZ SERVIS LTD" |
Name in Kazakh | "КАЗ СЕРВИС ЛТД" ЖАУАПКЕРШІЛІГІ ШЕКТЕУЛІ СЕРІКТЕСТІГІ |
Name in English | LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "KAZ SERVIS LTD" |
Previous names | ТОО "КАЗ СЕРВИС ЛТД" |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Address | Kizilordinskaya Oblast, Kizilorda A., Kizilorda, Ulica Mustahim Iksanov, House 17 |
Registration date | 24.10.2016 · 9 years 11 months |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Industry | Wholesale and retail trade; car and motorcycle repair |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | 24.10.2016 |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts16
Financials
| Year | Estimated annual revenue | Tax payments |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 16 132 400 ₸ | 260 200 ₸ |
| 2025 | 147 994 000 ₸ | 2 387 000 ₸ |
| 2024 | 152 070 376 ₸ | 2 452 748 ₸ |
| 2023 | 424 238 286 ₸ | 6 842 553 ₸ |
| 2022 | 82 883 956 ₸ | 1 336 838 ₸ |
| 2021 | 170 086 398 ₸ | 2 743 329 ₸ |
| 2020 | 16 408 424 ₸ | 264 652 ₸ |
| 2019 | 108 376 ₸ | 1 748 ₸ |
| 2018 | 3 169 440 ₸ | 51 120 ₸ |
Business activity
Primary business activity OKED
Other business activities OKED
Government contracts
Contract revenue
Contracts
Total value of contracts with quasi-governmental organizations
Contracts with quasi-governmental organizations
Bids by year
Bids by amount
| Supplier | Customer | Description | Amount | Signing date | Contract end date | Procurement method | Source |
|---|
Registration history
| Date | Change | Previous value | New value |
|---|
Equity holdings in other companies
| Company founded | Registration date | Company size | No. of employees |
|---|
Activity
- Activity records from public sources: 6
- Government contracts: 14
Connections and affiliations
- 51 total connections
- 12 by founders
- 6 by address
- 12 by management
- 16 by contact
Court cases
| Case number | Plaintiff | Parties | Defendant | Result | Start date |
|---|
Employees
| Full name | Age | Work experience | Position | Salary | Source |
|---|
Organizational structure
Risks
Risk checks flagged: 1 of 48.
- Enforcement proceeding
Address
Country
Kazakhstan
Region
Kizilordinskaya Oblast'
House number and street
Ulica Mustahim Iksanov , Дом 17
Locality
Kizilordinskaya oblast'
About LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "KAZ SERVIS LTD" — BIN 161040021581
Last registry change: 24.10.2016
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "KAZ SERVIS LTD" was registered on 24.10.2016. In 2026, estimated annual revenue was 16 132 400 ₸ and tax payments totaled 260 200 ₸. According to public sources: 14 government contracts.
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "KAZ SERVIS LTD": registration details and status
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "KAZ SERVIS LTD" (BIN 161040021581) has the status “Active”. Registered address — Kizilordinskaya Oblast, Kizilorda A., Kizilorda, Ulica Mustahim Iksanov, House 17, region — Kizilordinskaya oblast', Republic of Kazakhstan. Primary activity — Wholesale of a wide range of goods without any specification (OKED 46909) and 2 additional activities. Business category — Small enterprise, ownership type — Private. The company is a registered VAT payer. Headcount — 5 employees.
Management of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "KAZ SERVIS LTD"
The head of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "KAZ SERVIS LTD" is Nazarova Asel Adilbekqyzy. Previously, LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "KAZ SERVIS LTD" was headed by Akbaev Talgat Maratovich.
Verification of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "KAZ SERVIS LTD" in official registries of the Republic of Kazakhstan
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "KAZ SERVIS LTD" appears in 9 court cases (as plaintiff — 5, as defendant — 4, most recent date — 16.01.2025). Also on record: 6 events (most recent date — 01.07.2024), 1 historical name, 1 website. Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (16 contacts), and the list of officers of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "KAZ SERVIS LTD" are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "KAZ SERVIS LTD" as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Kazakhstan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies10
- LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "MARUA STROJ BREND"
- LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "KAZORDASTROJ INVEST"
- LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "CAPITAL QURYLYS XXI"
- LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "ER FISH"
- LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "DASTAN TURAN STROY"
- LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "TEMIRLAN STROJ LTD"
- LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "ORDA CONSTRUCTION XXI"
- LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "OTAUGROUP 2030"
- LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "ALEMGROUP 2030"
- LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "CAPITALGROUP 2030"