LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "LIDER MEDIKAL GRUPP"
Retail sale of pharmaceutical products in specialized stores that are commercial establishments with a sales area of less than 2,000 sq.m.
BIN 171140005016Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "LIDER MEDIKAL GRUPP" |
Name in Kazakh | "ЛИДЕР МЕДИКАЛ ГРУПП" ЖАУАПКЕРШІЛІГІ ШЕКТЕУЛІ СЕРІКТЕСТІГІ |
Name in English | LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "LIDER MEDIKAL GRUPP" |
Previous names | ТОО "ЛИДЕР", ТОО "ЛИДЕР МЕДИКАЛ ГРУПП" |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Address | Kizilordinskaya Oblast, Kizilorda A., Kizilorda, Ulica Oralhan Bokeev, House 16 |
Registration date | 04.11.2017 · 8 years 10 months |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Industry | Wholesale and retail trade; car and motorcycle repair |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | 04.11.2017 |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts19
Financials
| Year | Estimated annual revenue | Tax payments |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 121 092 820 ₸ | 1 953 110 ₸ |
| 2025 | 354 407 066 ₸ | 5 716 243 ₸ |
| 2024 | 333 529 496 ₸ | 5 379 508 ₸ |
| 2023 | 114 539 048 ₸ | 1 847 404 ₸ |
| 2022 | 31 741 148 ₸ | 511 954 ₸ |
| 2021 | 460 164 ₸ | 7 422 ₸ |
| 2020 | 1 975 072 ₸ | 31 856 ₸ |
Business activity
Primary business activity OKED
Other business activities OKED
Government contracts
Contract revenue
Contracts
Total value of contracts with quasi-governmental organizations
Contracts with quasi-governmental organizations
Bids by year
Bids by amount
| Supplier | Customer | Description | Amount | Signing date | Contract end date | Procurement method | Source |
|---|
Registration history
| Date | Change | Previous value | New value |
|---|
Equity holdings in other companies
| Company founded | Registration date | Company size | No. of employees |
|---|
Activity
- Activity records from public sources: 5
Connections and affiliations
- 54 total connections
- 12 by founders
- 6 by address
- 12 by management
- 19 by contact
Court cases
| Case number | Plaintiff | Parties | Defendant | Result | Start date |
|---|
Employees
| Full name | Age | Work experience | Position | Salary | Source |
|---|
Organizational structure
Risks
Risk checks flagged: 1 of 48.
- Enforcement proceeding
Address
Country
Kazakhstan
Region
Kizilordinskaya Oblast'
House number and street
Ulica Oralhan Bokeev , Дом 16
Locality
Kizilordinskaya oblast'
About LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "LIDER MEDIKAL GRUPP" — BIN 171140005016
Last registry change: 04.11.2017
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "LIDER MEDIKAL GRUPP" was registered on 04.11.2017. In 2026, estimated annual revenue was 121 092 820 ₸ and tax payments totaled 1 953 110 ₸.
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "LIDER MEDIKAL GRUPP": registration details and status
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "LIDER MEDIKAL GRUPP" (BIN 171140005016) has the status “Active”. Registered address — Kizilordinskaya Oblast, Kizilorda A., Kizilorda, Ulica Oralhan Bokeev, House 16, region — Kizilordinskaya oblast', Republic of Kazakhstan. Primary activity — Retail sale of pharmaceutical products in specialized stores that are commercial establishments with a sales area of less than 2,000 sq.m. (OKED 47731) and 1 additional activity. Business category — Small enterprise, ownership type — Private. Headcount — 6 employees.
Management of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "LIDER MEDIKAL GRUPP"
The head of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "LIDER MEDIKAL GRUPP" is Tuleshov Kuat Shajhybekovich. Previously, LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "LIDER MEDIKAL GRUPP" was headed by Zharbulov Zhomart Turalievich.
Verification of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "LIDER MEDIKAL GRUPP" in official registries of the Republic of Kazakhstan
Also on record: 6 events (2 name changes, most recent date — 01.07.2024), 2 historical names, 1 website. Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (19 contacts), and the list of officers of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "LIDER MEDIKAL GRUPP" are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "LIDER MEDIKAL GRUPP" as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Kazakhstan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies5
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "KZ SOTSIAL'NAJA"
Retail sale of pharmaceutical products in specialized stores that are commercial establishments with a sales area of less than 2,000 sq.m. · Wholesale and retail trade; repair of cars and motorcyclesКЫДЫРБАЕВА ГАУХАР БЕЙСЕНОВНА— Director
small
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "ZHANDOS-T"
Retail sale of pharmaceutical products in specialized stores that are commercial establishments with a sales area of less than 2,000 sq.m. · Wholesale and retail trade; repair of cars and motorcyclesАЛИБЕКОВ АКИНБЕК АСЫЛБЕКОВИЧ— Officer
small
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "TAZHMAKOVA"
Retail sale of pharmaceutical products in specialized stores that are commercial establishments with a sales area of less than 2,000 sq.m. · Wholesale and retail trade; repair of cars and motorcyclesТАЖМАКОВА ЖУМАГУЛЬ САГЫНДЫКОВНА— Director
small
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "NURMAN-ZHM FARM"
Retail sale of pharmaceutical products in specialized stores that are commercial establishments with a sales area of less than 2,000 sq.m. · Wholesale and retail trade; repair of cars and motorcyclesМЫРЗАБЕКОВ ЖАНДАРБЕК АЯБЕКҰЛЫ— Director
small
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "AJDAR I KO"
Retail sale of pharmaceutical products in specialized stores that are commercial establishments with a sales area of less than 2,000 sq.m. · Wholesale and retail trade; repair of cars and motorcyclesЖОЛТАЕВА ЗИБАГУЛЬ ЖУМАХМЕТОВНА— Officer
small