LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "SHALKAR STROJ SERVIS"
Wholesale of cement, sand and gravel
BIN 060640007653Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "SHALKAR STROJ SERVIS" |
Name in Kazakh | "ШАЛҚАР ҚҰРЛЫС СЕРВИС" ЖАУАПКЕРШІЛІГІ ШЕКТЕУЛІ СЕРІКТЕСТІГІ |
Name in English | LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "SHALKAR STROJ SERVIS" |
Previous names | ТОО "ШАЛКАР СТРОЙ СЕРВИС" |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Address | Aktubinskaya Oblast, Shalkarskii Raion, Shalkarskaya A., Shalkar, Ulica Jeltoksan, 1a |
Registration date | 02.06.2006 · 20 years 3 months |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Industry | Wholesale and retail trade; car and motorcycle repair |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | 02.06.2006 |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts10
Financials
| Year | Estimated annual revenue | Tax payments |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | 501 394 ₸ | 8 087 ₸ |
| 2022 | 3 206 020 ₸ | 51 710 ₸ |
| 2021 | 14 697 720 ₸ | 237 060 ₸ |
| 2020 | 63 507 406 ₸ | 1 024 313 ₸ |
| 2019 | 50 048 818 ₸ | 807 239 ₸ |
| 2018 | 48 903 244 ₸ | 788 762 ₸ |
| 2017 | 118 975 272 ₸ | 1 918 956 ₸ |
| 2016 | 73 195 650 ₸ | 1 180 575 ₸ |
| 2015 | 148 221 354 ₸ | 2 390 667 ₸ |
Business activity
Primary business activity OKED
Other business activities OKED
Government contracts
Contract revenue
Contracts
Total value of contracts with quasi-governmental organizations
Contracts with quasi-governmental organizations
Bids by year
Bids by amount
| Supplier | Customer | Description | Amount | Signing date | Contract end date | Procurement method | Source |
|---|
Registration history
| Date | Change | Previous value | New value |
|---|
Equity holdings in other companies
| Company founded | Registration date | Company size | No. of employees |
|---|
Activity
- Activity records from public sources: 5
Connections and affiliations
- 45 total connections
- 12 by founders
- 6 by address
- 12 by management
- 10 by contact
Court cases
| Case number | Plaintiff | Parties | Defendant | Result | Start date |
|---|
Employees
| Full name | Age | Work experience | Position | Salary | Source |
|---|
Organizational structure
Risks
No risks found.
Address
Country
Kazakhstan
Region
Aktubinskaya Oblast'
House number and street
Aktubinskaya Oblast, Shalkarskii Raion, Shalkarskaya A., Shalkar, Ulica Jeltoksan, 1a
Locality
Aktubinskaya oblast'
About LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "SHALKAR STROJ SERVIS" — BIN 060640007653
Last registry change: 02.06.2006
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "SHALKAR STROJ SERVIS" was registered on 02.06.2006. In 2023, estimated annual revenue was 501 394 ₸ and tax payments totaled 8 087 ₸.
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "SHALKAR STROJ SERVIS": registration details and status
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "SHALKAR STROJ SERVIS" (BIN 060640007653) has the status “Active”. Registered address — Aktubinskaya Oblast, Shalkarskii Raion, Shalkarskaya A., Shalkar, Ulica Jeltoksan, 1a, region — Aktubinskaya oblast', Republic of Kazakhstan. Primary activity — Wholesale of cement, sand and gravel (OKED 46732) and 1 additional activity. Business category — Small enterprise, ownership type — Private. Headcount — 5 employees.
Management of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "SHALKAR STROJ SERVIS"
The head of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "SHALKAR STROJ SERVIS" is Musin Chingis Muratovich. Previously, LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "SHALKAR STROJ SERVIS" was headed by Ajtenov Serik-tugyr Bakbergenuly.
Verification of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "SHALKAR STROJ SERVIS" in official registries of the Republic of Kazakhstan
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "SHALKAR STROJ SERVIS" appears in 1 court case (as defendant — 1, most recent date — 25.10.2021). Also on record: 2 events (most recent date — 01.07.2024), 1 historical name. Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (10 contacts), and the list of officers of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "SHALKAR STROJ SERVIS" are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "SHALKAR STROJ SERVIS" as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Kazakhstan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies5
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "MBA-NEFTEPRODUKTY"
Wholesale of cement, sand and gravel · Wholesale and retail trade; repair of cars and motorcyclesСАҒАТҰЛЫ АСҚАР— Director
small
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "KOMPANIJA "STELS OJL LTD"
Wholesale of cement, sand and gravel · Wholesale and retail trade; repair of cars and motorcyclesГАЙДАМАК ВАЛЕРИЙ ДАНИЛОВИЧ— Director
small
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "AQTOBE ZHARYQ"
Wholesale of cement, sand and gravel · Wholesale and retail trade; repair of cars and motorcyclesБИРМАГАМБЕТОВ КАЙРАТ ОНАЛБАЕВИЧ— Director
small
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "KOMPANIJA TEKSHETAS"
Wholesale of cement, sand and gravel · Wholesale and retail trade; repair of cars and motorcyclesСЕРИКОВ МЕРЕКЕ СЕРИКОВИЧ— CEO
small
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "AKKOMMERTS SERVIS"
Wholesale of cement, sand and gravel · Wholesale and retail trade; repair of cars and motorcyclesМАМБЕТОВА ТУРСЫНГУЛЬ БАТЫРОВНА— Director
small