LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «LONGIVIT»
Retail sale of pharmaceutical products in specialized stores that are commercial establishments with a sales area of less than 2,000 sq.m.
BIN 100540013377No sign-up or report credits required
Contacts10
Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «LONGIVIT» |
Name in Kazakh | «ЛОНГИВИТ» ЖАУАПКЕРШІЛІГІ ШЕКТЕУЛІ СЕРІКТЕСТІГІ |
Name in English | LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "LONGIVIT" |
Previous names | ТОО "ЛОНГИВИТ" |
Status | Active |
Address | Pavlodar region, Pavlodar G.A., G.Pavlodar, Street Akademika Chokina, House 87, N.P. 182 |
Registration date | 25.05.2010 · 16 years 4 months |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Industry | Wholesale and retail trade; car and motorcycle repair |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | 25.05.2010 |
Branches | Not found |
Bureau of National StatisticsData updated: 17.06.2026
Financials
| Year | Estimated annual revenue | Tax payments |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 21 562 670 ₸ | 347 785 ₸ |
| 2020 | 19 846 634 ₸ | 320 107 ₸ |
| 2019 | 22 217 390 ₸ | 358 345 ₸ |
| 2018 | 19 223 100 ₸ | 310 050 ₸ |
| 2017 | 29 167 528 ₸ | 470 444 ₸ |
| 2016 | 16 302 962 ₸ | 262 951 ₸ |
| 2015 | 23 365 196 ₸ | 376 858 ₸ |
Business activity
Government contracts
Registration history
Equity holdings in other companies
Activity
- Activity records from public sources: 6
Connections and affiliations
- 33 total connections
- 6 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 10 by contact
Court cases
Fines and administrative penalties
Employees
| Full name | Age | Work experience | Position | Salary | Source |
|---|
Organizational structure
Risks
No risks found.
Address
Country
Kazakhstan
Region
Pavlodar Region
House number and street
Street Akademika Chokina, House 87
Unit
N.P. 182
Locality
Pavlodar Region
About LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «LONGIVIT» — BIN 100540013377
Last registry change: 25.05.2010
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «LONGIVIT» was registered on 25.05.2010. In 2021, estimated annual revenue was 21 562 670 ₸ and tax payments totaled 347 785 ₸.
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «LONGIVIT»: registration details and status
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «LONGIVIT» (BIN 100540013377) has the status “Active”. Registered address — Pavlodar region, Pavlodar G.A., G.Pavlodar, Street Akademika Chokina, House 87, N.P. 182, region — Pavlodar Region, Republic of Kazakhstan. Primary activity — Retail sale of pharmaceutical products in specialized stores that are commercial establishments with a sales area of less than 2,000 sq.m. (OKED 47731). Business category — Small enterprise, ownership type — Private. Headcount — 5 employees.
Management of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «LONGIVIT»
The head of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «LONGIVIT» is Kravchenko Valentina Fedorovna.
Verification of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «LONGIVIT» in official registries of the Republic of Kazakhstan
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «LONGIVIT» appears in 1 court case (as defendant — 1, most recent date — 23.07.2024). Also on record: 2 events (most recent date — 01.07.2024), 1 historical name. Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (10 contacts), and the list of officers of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «LONGIVIT» are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «LONGIVIT» as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Kazakhstan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.