AMANAT STRUCTURE, ТОО

Строительство жилых зданий

БИН 120340012088

Get an advanced company report

Leaders and Founders
Contact information
Risk factors
Registry check
Litigation
History of changes in leaders, names, addresses
Affiliates and Companies
By clicking the button, you agree to the terms of use and privacy policy.

Full name

ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "AMANAT STRUCTURE"

Name in Kazakh

"AMANAT STRUCTURE" ЖАУАПКЕРШІЛІГІ ШЕКТЕУЛІ СЕРІКТЕСТІГІ

Name in English

LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "AMANAT STRUCTURE"

Previous names

ТОО "ДОМБЫРАЛЫ"

Status

░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░

Address

Костанайская область, Аулиекольский район, Казанбасский С.О., С.Каракалпак, улица Южная, дом 6

Registration date

15.03.2012  · 11 лет 11 месяцев

Leaders

Ispulov Marat Kaskenovich · Director · 06.04.2022 - now
Otep Madina Erkenqyzy
Ajaganov Nurbol Toleugalievich

Ownership type

Частная собственность

Fouders

░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░

Industry

Строительство

Number of employees

<= 5 pers.
31.01.2024

Last re-registration date

24.04.2022

Branches

Not found

Contacts11

Phone

+7 (░░░) ░░░-░░-░░

Email

░░░@░░░.░░

Website

░░░.░░░.░░░

Social networks

Activity type

Main activity type ОКЭД

41201
Строительство жилых зданий

Government contracts

Proceeds from contracts

Checking information

Contracts

Checking information

quasicontracts sum

Checking information

Quasicontracts

Checking information

Applications by year

Checking information

Applications by amount

Checking information

Registration information change history

DateChangeWasNow

Equity participations in companies

Established companyRegistration dateEnterprise sizeNo. of employees

Court cases

ActionPlaintiffSidesDefendantResultStart date

Staff

Full nameAgeWork experiencePositionSalarySource

Departments

Checking information

Address

Country

Kazakhstan

Region

Костанайская Область

House number and street

Улица Южная, Дом 6

Locality

Костанайская область

Description

seo_description_text,

identifier_seo_descr

ur_address:

OKED Малое предприятие

The main activity is Строительство

Leaders - Ispulov Marat Kaskenovich, Otep Madina Erkenqyzy, Ajaganov Nurbol Toleugalievich

Similar companies5