ЛЕГКИЙ ПУХ, ТОО

Оптовая торговля широким ассортиментом товаров без какой-либо конкретизации

БИН 120840017344

Get an advanced company report

Leaders and Founders
Contact information
Risk factors
Registry check
Litigation
History of changes in leaders, names, addresses
Affiliates and Companies
By clicking the button, you agree to the terms of use and privacy policy.

Full name

ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ЛЕГКИЙ ПУХ"

Name in Kazakh

"ЖЕҢІЛ ҮЛПІЛДЕК" ЖАУАПКЕРШІЛІГІ ШЕКТЕУЛІ СЕРІКТЕСТІГІ

Name in English

LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "LEGKIJ PUH"

Previous names

ТОО "РУСКАЗПУХ-12"

Status

░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░

Address

Костанайская область, Костанай г.а., г.Костанай, улица Промышленная, 4

Registration date

28.08.2012  · 11 лет 6 месяцев

Leaders

Moisejchenko Pavel Anatol'Evich · Officer · 12.05.2021 - now

Ownership type

Частная собственность

Fouders

░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░

Industry

Оптовая и розничная торговля

Number of employees

<= 5 pers.
31.01.2024

Last re-registration date

20.05.2021

Branches

Not found

Contacts5

Phone

+7 (░░░) ░░░-░░-░░

Email

░░░@░░░.░░

Website

░░░.░░░.░░░

Social networks

Activity type

Main activity type ОКЭД

46909
Оптовая торговля широким ассортиментом товаров без какой-либо конкретизации

Government contracts

Proceeds from contracts

Checking information

Contracts

Checking information

quasicontracts sum

Checking information

Quasicontracts

Checking information

Applications by year

Checking information

Applications by amount

Checking information

Registration information change history

DateChangeWasNow

Equity participations in companies

Established companyRegistration dateEnterprise sizeNo. of employees

Court cases

ActionPlaintiffSidesDefendantResultStart date

Staff

Full nameAgeWork experiencePositionSalarySource

Departments

Checking information

Address

Country

Kazakhstan

Region

Костанайская Область

House number and street

Улица Промышленная, 4

Locality

Костанайская область

Description

seo_description_text,

identifier_seo_descr

ur_address:

OKED Малое предприятие

The main activity is Оптовая и розничная торговля

Leaders - Moisejchenko Pavel Anatol'evich

Similar companies5

  • LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "ASTANA TEHNOTORG"

    Прочая розничная торговля в неспециализированных магазинах, являющихся торговыми объектами, с торговой площадью менее 2000 кв.м

    ШВЕЦОВ СЕРГЕЙ ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ— head

    Малое предприятие · 1 - 5 pers.

  • LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "EMIR 2030"

    Выращивание зерновых и зернобобовых культур, включая семеноводство

    ДОГАН ЛЕЙЛА УГИЕВНА— head

    Малое предприятие · 1 - 5 pers.

  • LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "SKAJTEK-SERVIS"

    Оптовая торговля широким ассортиментом товаров без какой-либо конкретизации

    ГРОШИКОВ СЕРГЕЙ ИВАНОВИЧ— head

    Малое предприятие · 1 - 5 pers.

  • LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "KAZZERKOM"

    Деятельность агентов по оптовой торговле пищевыми продуктами, напитками и табачными изделиями

    АХМЕТЖАНОВ МУХИТДЕН БОЛАТОВИЧ— head

    Малое предприятие · 1 - 5 pers.

  • LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "PROMSTROJNEDRA"

    Строительство дорог и автомагистралей

    БЫЧКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ВИКТОРОВИЧ— head

    Малое предприятие · 1 - 5 pers.