АЛТЫН Ж.А.-2012, ТОО

Строительство трубопроводов для систем водоснабжения и канализации

БИН 121140015028 · НДС 30001-1013956

Get an advanced company report

Leaders and Founders
Contact information
Risk factors
Registry check
Litigation
History of changes in leaders, names, addresses
Affiliates and Companies
By clicking the button, you agree to the terms of use and privacy policy.

Full name

ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "АЛТЫН Ж.А.-2012"

Name in Kazakh

"АЛТЫН Ж.А.-2012" ЖАУАПКЕРШІЛІГІ ШЕКТЕУЛІ СЕРІКТЕСТІГІ

Name in English

LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "ALTYN ZH.A.-2012"

Previous names

ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "АЛТЫН Ж.А.-20122", ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "АЛТЫН СТ-2012", ТОО "АЛТЫН Ж.А.-2012"

Status

░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░

Address

Область Ұлытау, Жанааркинский район, П.А.Жаңаарқа, П.Жаңаарқа, квартал 1-Ый Иртышский, дом 27

Registration date

22.11.2012  · 11 лет 3 месяцев

Leaders

Abikaev Zhanibek Bakytzhanovich · CEO · 02.08.2023 - now
Abikaev Bahytzhan Bilgeldinovich
Smailov Kamidulla Kamzenovich

Ownership type

Частная собственность

Fouders

░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░

Industry

Строительство

Number of employees

11-15 pers.
31.01.2024

Last re-registration date

31.05.2022

Branches

Not found

Contacts11

Phone

+7 (░░░) ░░░-░░-░░

Email

░░░@░░░.░░

Website

░░░.░░░.░░░

Social networks

Activity type

Main activity type ОКЭД

42212
Строительство трубопроводов для систем водоснабжения и канализации

Government contracts

Proceeds from contracts

Checking information

Contracts

Checking information

quasicontracts sum

Checking information

Quasicontracts

Checking information

Applications by year

Checking information

Applications by amount

Checking information

Registration information change history

DateChangeWasNow

Equity participations in companies

Established companyRegistration dateEnterprise sizeNo. of employees

Court cases

ActionPlaintiffSidesDefendantResultStart date

Staff

Full nameAgeWork experiencePositionSalarySource

Departments

Checking information

Address

Country

Kazakhstan

Region

Область Ұлытау

House number and street

Квартал 1-Ый Иртышский, Дом 27

Locality

Область Ұлытау

Description

seo_description_text,

identifier_seo_descr

ur_address:

OKED Малое предприятие

The main activity is Строительство

Leaders - Abikaev Bahytzhan Bilgeldinovich, Smailov Kamidulla Kamzenovich, Abikaev Zhanibek Bakytzhanovich

Similar companies5