LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "KAZAKHSTAN GASYR TECHNOLOGY CO LTD"
Retail sale predominantly of food, beverages and tobacco products, in non-specialized stores that are trading facilities with a selling area of more than 2,000 sq.m (2,000 sq.m and above)
BIN 240540036790Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "KAZAKHSTAN GASYR TECHNOLOGY CO LTD" |
Name in Kazakh | "KAZAKHSTAN GASYR TECHNOLOGY CO LTD" ЖАУАПКЕРШІЛІГІ ШЕКТЕУЛІ СЕРІКТЕСТІГІ |
Name in English | LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "KAZAKHSTAN GASYR TECHNOLOGY CO LTD" |
Previous names | ТОО "KAZAKHSTAN GASYR TECHNOLOGY CO LTD" |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Liquidation date | 17.03.2025 |
Address | Astana, Raion Sariarka, Avenue Respublika, Building 68 |
Registration date | 31.05.2024 · 2 years 4 months |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Industry | Wholesale and retail trade; car and motorcycle repair |
Number of employees | <= 5 pers. |
Last re-registration date | 31.05.2024 |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts2
Business activity
Government contracts
Contract revenue
Contracts
Total value of contracts with quasi-governmental organizations
Contracts with quasi-governmental organizations
Bids by year
Bids by amount
| Supplier | Customer | Description | Amount | Signing date | Contract end date | Procurement method | Source |
|---|
Registration history
| Date | Change | Previous value | New value |
|---|
Equity holdings in other companies
| Company founded | Registration date | Company size | No. of employees |
|---|
Activity
- Activity records from public sources: 6
Connections and affiliations
- 25 total connections
- 6 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 2 by contact
Court cases
| Case number | Plaintiff | Parties | Defendant | Result | Start date |
|---|
Employees
| Full name | Age | Work experience | Position | Salary | Source |
|---|
Organizational structure
Risks
No risks found.
Address
Country
Kazakhstan
Region
Astana
House number and street
Prospekt Respublika , Здание 68
Locality
Astana
About LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "KAZAKHSTAN GASYR TECHNOLOGY CO LTD" — BIN 240540036790
Last registry change: 31.05.2024
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "KAZAKHSTAN GASYR TECHNOLOGY CO LTD" was registered on 31.05.2024.
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "KAZAKHSTAN GASYR TECHNOLOGY CO LTD": registration details and status
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "KAZAKHSTAN GASYR TECHNOLOGY CO LTD" (BIN 240540036790) has the status “Ликвидация”; dissolution date — 17.03.2025. Registered address — Astana, Raion Sariarka, Avenue Respublika, Building 68, region — Astana, Republic of Kazakhstan. Primary activity — Retail sale predominantly of food, beverages and tobacco products, in non-specialized stores that are trading facilities with a selling area of more than 2,000 sq.m (2,000 sq.m and above) (OKED 47112). Business category — Small enterprise, ownership type — Private. Headcount — 5 employees.
Management of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "KAZAKHSTAN GASYR TECHNOLOGY CO LTD"
The head of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "KAZAKHSTAN GASYR TECHNOLOGY CO LTD" is Quanysh Gasyr.
Verification of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "KAZAKHSTAN GASYR TECHNOLOGY CO LTD" in official registries of the Republic of Kazakhstan
Also on record: 2 events (most recent date — 01.07.2024). Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (2 contacts), and the list of officers of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "KAZAKHSTAN GASYR TECHNOLOGY CO LTD" are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "KAZAKHSTAN GASYR TECHNOLOGY CO LTD" as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Kazakhstan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies5
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "AGRIMA GROUP"
Retail sale predominantly of food, beverages and tobacco products, in non-specialized stores that are trading facilities with a selling area of more than 2,000 sq.m (2,000 sq.m and above) · Wholesale and retail trade; repair of cars and motorcyclesҚҰРМАНӘЛИЕВ ҚҰДАЙБЕРГЕН ӘБДІКӘРІМҰЛЫ— Director
small
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "FSP GROUP"
Retail sale predominantly of food, beverages and tobacco products, in non-specialized stores that are trading facilities with a selling area of more than 2,000 sq.m (2,000 sq.m and above) · Wholesale and retail trade; repair of cars and motorcyclesЛЕОНТЬЕВ АНДРЕЙ ВИКТОРОВИЧ— Director
small
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "KADIRBAYEVA ZHAZIRA"
Retail sale predominantly of food, beverages and tobacco products, in non-specialized stores that are trading facilities with a selling area of more than 2,000 sq.m (2,000 sq.m and above) · Wholesale and retail trade; repair of cars and motorcyclesКӘДІРБАЕВА ЖАЗИРА ТАҢАТҚЫЗЫ— Officer
small
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "NOULUX"
Retail sale predominantly of food, beverages and tobacco products, in non-specialized stores that are trading facilities with a selling area of more than 2,000 sq.m (2,000 sq.m and above) · Wholesale and retail trade; repair of cars and motorcyclesӘЛИНҰР ӨРКЕН— Officer
small
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "TRADE HOUSE - 1"
Retail sale predominantly of food, beverages and tobacco products, in non-specialized stores that are trading facilities with a selling area of more than 2,000 sq.m (2,000 sq.m and above) · Wholesale and retail trade; repair of cars and motorcyclesИГБАЕВ НИЯЗ МУХТАРОВИЧ— Director
medium