LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «TAIR PLJUS»
Wholesale of a wide range of goods without any specification
BIN 020440011508No sign-up or report credits required
Contacts4
Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «TAIR PLJUS» |
Name in Kazakh | «ТАИР ПЛЮС» ЖАУАПКЕРШІЛІГІ ШЕКТЕУЛІ СЕРІКТЕСТІГІ |
Name in English | LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "TAIR PLJUS" |
Previous names | ТОО "ТАИР ПЛЮС" |
Status | Active |
Address | Abai Region, Semei A., Semei, Street Jakii Chaijunusova, House 131a |
Registration date | 29.04.2002 · 24 years 5 months |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Industry | Wholesale and retail trade; car and motorcycle repair |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | 29.04.2002 |
Branches | Not found |
Bureau of National StatisticsData updated: 17.06.2026
Financials
| Year | Estimated annual revenue | Tax payments |
|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 1 598 918 ₸ | 25 789 ₸ |
| 2017 | 44 764 ₸ | 722 ₸ |
| 2015 | 4 564 254 ₸ | 73 617 ₸ |
Business activity
Primary business activity OKED
Government contracts
Registration history
Equity holdings in other companies
Activity
- Activity records from public sources: 4
Connections and affiliations
- 27 total connections
- 6 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 4 by contact
Court cases
Fines and administrative penalties
Employees
| Full name | Age | Work experience | Position | Salary | Source |
|---|
Organizational structure
Risks
Risk checks flagged: 2 of 48.
- Enforcement proceeding
- Registered cessation of activity or de-registration
Address
Country
Kazakhstan
Region
Abai Region
House number and street
Street Jakii Chaijunusova, House 131a
Locality
Abai Region
About LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «TAIR PLJUS» — BIN 020440011508
Last registry change: 29.04.2002
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «TAIR PLJUS» was registered on 29.04.2002. In 2019, estimated annual revenue was 1 598 918 ₸ and tax payments totaled 25 789 ₸.
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «TAIR PLJUS»: registration details and status
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «TAIR PLJUS» (BIN 020440011508) has the status “Active”. Registered address — Abai Region, Semei A., Semei, Street Jakii Chaijunusova, House 131a, region — Abai Region, Republic of Kazakhstan. Primary activity — Wholesale of a wide range of goods without any specification (OKED 46909). Business category — Small enterprise, ownership type — Private. Headcount — 5 employees.
Management of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «TAIR PLJUS»
The head of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «TAIR PLJUS» is Parfenov Stanislav Aleksandrovich.
Verification of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «TAIR PLJUS» in official registries of the Republic of Kazakhstan
Also on record: 2 events (most recent date — 01.07.2024), 1 historical name. Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (4 contacts), and the list of officers of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «TAIR PLJUS» are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «TAIR PLJUS» as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Kazakhstan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.