LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "LADOGA R"
Territory improvement activities
BIN 240640009221Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "LADOGA R" |
Name in Kazakh | "ЛАДОГА Р" ЖАУАПКЕРШІЛІГІ ШЕКТЕУЛІ СЕРІКТЕСТІГІ |
Name in English | LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "LADOGA R" |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Address | Aktubinskaya oblast' , Каргалинский Район, Желтауский С.О., С.Петропавловка, Ulica U.A.Gagarina , Дом 60, КВ. 1 |
Registration date | 10.06.2024 · 2 years 3 months |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Industry | Administrative and support services activities |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last registry change date | 10.06.2024 |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts4
Phone
+7 (░░░) ░░░-░░-░░
░░░@░░░.░░
Website
░░░.░░░.░░░
Social networks
Business activity
Primary business activity OKED
Government contracts
Contract revenue
Contracts
Total value of contracts with quasi-governmental organizations
Contracts with quasi-governmental organizations
Bids by year
Bids by amount
| Supplier | Customer | Description | Amount | Signing date | Contract end date | Procurement method | Source |
|---|
Registration history
| Date | Change | Previous value | New value |
|---|
Equity holdings in other companies
| Company founded | Registration date | Company size | No. of employees |
|---|
Activity
- Activity records from public sources: 5
Connections and affiliations
- 27 total connections
- 6 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 4 by contact
Court cases
| Case number | Plaintiff | Parties | Defendant | Result | Start date |
|---|
Employees
| Full name | Age | Work experience | Position | Salary | Source |
|---|
Organizational structure
Risks
Risk checks flagged: 1 of 48.
- Enforcement proceeding
Address
Country
Kazakhstan
Region
Aktubinskaya Oblast'
House number and street
Ulica U.A.Gagarina , Дом 60
Unit
КВ. 1
Locality
Aktubinskaya oblast'
About LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "LADOGA R" — BIN 240640009221
Last registry change: 10.06.2024
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "LADOGA R" was registered on 10.06.2024.
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "LADOGA R": registration details and status
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "LADOGA R" (BIN 240640009221) has the status “Active”. Registered address — Aktubinskaya oblast' , Каргалинский Район, Желтауский С.О., С.Петропавловка, Ulica U.A.Gagarina , Дом 60, КВ. 1, region — Aktubinskaya oblast', Republic of Kazakhstan. Primary activity — Territory improvement activities (OKED 81300). Business category — Small enterprise, ownership type — Private. Headcount — 5 employees.
Management of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "LADOGA R"
The head of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "LADOGA R" is Davletaliev Rustam Habirovich.
Verification of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "LADOGA R" in official registries of the Republic of Kazakhstan
Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (4 contacts), and the list of officers of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "LADOGA R" are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "LADOGA R" as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Kazakhstan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies5
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "MEMORIAL GARDEN"
Territory improvement activities · Administrative and support activitiesЕНТЫБАЕВ ЕСТАЙ АНУАРБЕКОВИЧ— Director
small
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "AF LIDER STROI GRUP"
Territory improvement activities · Administrative and support activitiesТАТЫМБЕТОВ НУРБОЛ ЕХСАНОВИЧ— Director
small
LLP "LOG HORIZON"
Territory improvement activities · Administrative and support activitiesСЕЙСЕНБЕК АЙСҰЛТАН ЫРЫСБОЛАТҰЛЫ— Director
small
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "PODSTROJ"
Territory improvement activities · Administrative and support activitiesПОДКОРЫТОВ МАКСИМ ГЕННАДЬЕВИЧ— Director
small
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "JAN SITI"
Territory improvement activities · Administrative and support activitiesТОНОЯН РОБЕРТ ГАМЛЕТОВИЧ— Director
small