LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "UKA TRUBTEH"
Production of plastic plates, sheets, pipes and profiles
BIN 241040004559Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "UKA TRUBTEH" |
Name in Kazakh | "УКА ТРУБТЕХ" ЖАУАПКЕРШІЛІГІ ШЕКТЕУЛІ СЕРІКТЕСТІГІ |
Name in English | LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "UKA TRUBTEH" |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Address | Vostochno-Kazahstanskaya Oblast, Ust-Kamenogorsk A., Ust-Kamenogorsk, Ulica Egorova, Building 35 |
Registration date | 03.10.2024 · 1 year 11 months |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Industry | manufacturing industry |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | 03.10.2024 |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts7
Financials
| Year | Estimated annual revenue | Tax payments |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 148 896 100 ₸ | 2 401 550 ₸ |
| 2025 | 352 279 536 ₸ | 5 681 928 ₸ |
| 2024 | 7 030 800 ₸ | 113 400 ₸ |
Business activity
Primary business activity OKED
Government contracts
Contract revenue
Contracts
Total value of contracts with quasi-governmental organizations
Contracts with quasi-governmental organizations
Bids by year
Bids by amount
| Supplier | Customer | Description | Amount | Signing date | Contract end date | Procurement method | Source |
|---|
Registration history
| Date | Change | Previous value | New value |
|---|
Equity holdings in other companies
| Company founded | Registration date | Company size | No. of employees |
|---|
Activity
- Activity records from public sources: 4
Connections and affiliations
- 36 total connections
- 12 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 7 by contact
Court cases
| Case number | Plaintiff | Parties | Defendant | Result | Start date |
|---|
Employees
| Full name | Age | Work experience | Position | Salary | Source |
|---|
Organizational structure
Risks
No risks found.
Address
Country
Kazakhstan
Region
Vostochno-kazahstanskaya Oblast'
House number and street
Ulica Egorova , Здание 35
Locality
Vostochno-Kazahstanskaya oblast'
About LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "UKA TRUBTEH" — BIN 241040004559
Last registry change: 03.10.2024
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "UKA TRUBTEH" was registered on 03.10.2024. In 2026, estimated annual revenue was 148 896 100 ₸ and tax payments totaled 2 401 550 ₸.
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "UKA TRUBTEH": registration details and status
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "UKA TRUBTEH" (BIN 241040004559) has the status “Active”. Registered address — Vostochno-Kazahstanskaya Oblast, Ust-Kamenogorsk A., Ust-Kamenogorsk, Ulica Egorova, Building 35, region — Vostochno-Kazahstanskaya oblast', Republic of Kazakhstan. Primary activity — Production of plastic plates, sheets, pipes and profiles (OKED 22210). Business category — Small enterprise, ownership type — Private. The company is a registered VAT payer. Headcount — 11 employees.
Management of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "UKA TRUBTEH"
The head of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "UKA TRUBTEH" is Abduldin Ajdar Al'murzaevich.
Verification of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "UKA TRUBTEH" in official registries of the Republic of Kazakhstan
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "UKA TRUBTEH" appears in 1 court case (as plaintiff — 1, most recent date — 25.11.2025). Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (7 contacts), and the list of officers of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "UKA TRUBTEH" are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "UKA TRUBTEH" as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Kazakhstan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies5
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "ZHIBEK ZHOLY ZHERI"
Production of plastic plates, sheets, pipes and profiles · Manufacturing industryКАРИМОВ РУСЛАН МАРАТОВИЧ— Director
small
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "ZAMAN PLAST"
Production of plastic plates, sheets, pipes and profiles · Manufacturing industryАХАНОВ КАИРБЕК КЫДЫРБЕКОВИЧ— Director
small
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP “AMANTAYPLAST”
Production of plastic plates, sheets, pipes and profiles · Manufacturing industryАНДАСОВ АМАНТАЙ АЙДАРХАНОВИЧ— Director
small
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "HIGOU ALMATY AGRICULTURAL TECHNOLOGY"
Production of plastic plates, sheets, pipes and profiles · Manufacturing industryХУАН ХАО— Director
small
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "LU SHU XIANGSU KEJI"
Production of plastic plates, sheets, pipes and profiles · Manufacturing industryЧЖЕН ЧУАНКИ— Director
small