LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «SNEZHNYJ AL'BION»
Lease (sublease) and operation of leased real estate
BIN 120340015796No sign-up or report credits required
Contacts16
Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «SNEZHNYJ AL'BION» |
Name in Kazakh | «СНЕЖНЫЙ АЛЬБИОН» ЖАУАПКЕРШІЛІГІ ШЕКТЕУЛІ СЕРІКТЕСТІГІ |
Name in English | LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "SNEZHNYJ AL'BION" |
Previous names | ТОО "СНЕЖНЫЙ АЛЬБИОН" |
Status | Active |
Address | East Kazakhstan Region, Glubokovskii Raion, Tarhanskii S.O., S.Gornaya Ulbinka, Uchetnii Kvartal Uchetnii Kvartal 157, 36a |
Registration date | 19.03.2012 · 14 years 7 months |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Industry | Operations with real estate |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | 19.03.2012 |
Branches | Not found |
Bureau of National StatisticsData updated: 17.06.2026
Financials
| Year | Estimated annual revenue | Tax payments |
|---|---|---|
| 2017 | 769 172 ₸ | 12 406 ₸ |
| 2016 | 33 054 556 ₸ | 533 138 ₸ |
| 2015 | 42 504 410 ₸ | 685 555 ₸ |
Business activity
Primary business activity OKED
Government contracts
Registration history
Equity holdings in other companies
Activity
- Activity records from public sources: 6
Connections and affiliations
- 45 total connections
- 12 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 16 by contact
Court cases
Fines and administrative penalties
Employees
| Full name | Age | Work experience | Position | Salary | Source |
|---|
Organizational structure
Risks
Risk checks flagged: 2 of 48.
- Registered cessation of activity or de-registration
- Enforcement proceeding
Address
Country
Kazakhstan
Region
East Kazakhstan Region
House number and street
East Kazakhstan Region, Glubokovskii Raion, Tarhanskii S.O., S.Gornaya Ulbinka, Uchetnii Kvartal Uchetnii Kvartal 157, 36a
Locality
East Kazakhstan Region
About LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «SNEZHNYJ AL'BION» — BIN 120340015796
Last registry change: 19.03.2012
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «SNEZHNYJ AL'BION» was registered on 19.03.2012. In 2017, estimated annual revenue was 769 172 ₸ and tax payments totaled 12 406 ₸.
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «SNEZHNYJ AL'BION»: registration details and status
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «SNEZHNYJ AL'BION» (BIN 120340015796) has the status “Active”. Registered address — East Kazakhstan Region, Glubokovskii Raion, Tarhanskii S.O., S.Gornaya Ulbinka, Uchetnii Kvartal Uchetnii Kvartal 157, 36a, region — East Kazakhstan Region, Republic of Kazakhstan. Primary activity — Lease (sublease) and operation of leased real estate (OKED 68202). Business category — Small enterprise, ownership type — Private. Headcount — 5 employees.
Management of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «SNEZHNYJ AL'BION»
The head of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «SNEZHNYJ AL'BION» is Trotsenko Ol'ga Jur'evna.
Verification of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «SNEZHNYJ AL'BION» in official registries of the Republic of Kazakhstan
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «SNEZHNYJ AL'BION» appears in 3 court cases (as defendant — 3, most recent date — 10.10.2016). Also on record: 4 events (most recent date — 01.07.2024), 1 historical name. Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (16 contacts), and the list of officers of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «SNEZHNYJ AL'BION» are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «SNEZHNYJ AL'BION» as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Kazakhstan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.