LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "KREDITNOE TOVARISCHESTVO "PROK"
Other types of loans not included in other groups
BIN 120440022544Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "KREDITNOE TOVARISCHESTVO "PROK" |
Name in Kazakh | "ПРОК" КРЕДИТТІК СЕРІКТЕСТІГІ" ЖАУАПКЕРШІЛІГІ ШЕКТЕУЛІ СЕРІКТЕСТІГІ |
Name in English | LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "KREDITNOE TOVARISCHESTVO "PROK" |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Liquidation date | 14.04.2023 |
Address | Vostochno-Kazahstanskaya oblast' , Район Алтай, Г.А. Алтай, Г.Алтай, Ulica Komarova , Дом 10/1, КВ. 1 |
Registration date | 25.04.2012 · 14 years 5 months |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Industry | Financial and insurance activities |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | 16.04.2023 |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts91
Financials
| Year | Estimated annual revenue | Tax payments |
|---|---|---|
| 2020 | 3 934 458 ₸ | 63 459 ₸ |
| 2019 | 27 033 674 ₸ | 436 027 ₸ |
| 2018 | 53 091 344 ₸ | 856 312 ₸ |
| 2017 | 24 884 568 ₸ | 401 364 ₸ |
| 2016 | 21 927 168 ₸ | 353 664 ₸ |
| 2015 | 46 855 074 ₸ | 755 727 ₸ |
Business activity
Primary business activity OKED
Government contracts
Contract revenue
Contracts
Total value of contracts with quasi-governmental organizations
Contracts with quasi-governmental organizations
Bids by year
Bids by amount
| Supplier | Customer | Description | Amount | Signing date | Contract end date | Procurement method | Source |
|---|
Registration history
| Date | Change | Previous value | New value |
|---|
Equity holdings in other companies
| Company founded | Registration date | Company size | No. of employees |
|---|
Activity
- Activity records from public sources: 3
Connections and affiliations
- 624 total connections
- 516 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 91 by contact
Court cases
| Case number | Plaintiff | Parties | Defendant | Result | Start date |
|---|
Employees
| Full name | Age | Work experience | Position | Salary | Source |
|---|
Organizational structure
Risks
Risk checks flagged: 1 of 48.
- Enforcement proceeding
Address
Country
Kazakhstan
Region
Vostochno-kazahstanskaya Oblast'
House number and street
Ulica Komarova , Дом 10/1
Unit
КВ. 1
Locality
Vostochno-Kazahstanskaya oblast'
About LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "KREDITNOE TOVARISCHESTVO "PROK" — BIN 120440022544
Last registry change: 16.04.2023
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "KREDITNOE TOVARISCHESTVO "PROK" was registered on 25.04.2012. In 2020, estimated annual revenue was 3 934 458 ₸ and tax payments totaled 63 459 ₸.
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "KREDITNOE TOVARISCHESTVO "PROK": registration details and status
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "KREDITNOE TOVARISCHESTVO "PROK" (BIN 120440022544) has the status “Ликвидация”; dissolution date — 14.04.2023. Registered address — Vostochno-Kazahstanskaya oblast' , Район Алтай, Г.А. Алтай, Г.Алтай, Ulica Komarova , Дом 10/1, КВ. 1, region — Vostochno-Kazahstanskaya oblast', Republic of Kazakhstan. Primary activity — Other types of loans not included in other groups (OKED 64929). Business category — Small enterprise, ownership type — Private. Headcount — 5 employees.
Management of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "KREDITNOE TOVARISCHESTVO "PROK"
The head of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "KREDITNOE TOVARISCHESTVO "PROK" is Andreev Sergej Gennad'evich.
Verification of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "KREDITNOE TOVARISCHESTVO "PROK" in official registries of the Republic of Kazakhstan
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "KREDITNOE TOVARISCHESTVO "PROK" appears in 31 court cases (as plaintiff — 27, as defendant — 4, most recent date — 22.05.2019). Also on record: 1 historical name. Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (91 contacts), and the list of officers of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "KREDITNOE TOVARISCHESTVO "PROK" are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "KREDITNOE TOVARISCHESTVO "PROK" as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Kazakhstan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies5
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "KREDITNOE TOVARISCHESTVO "AQTAS-NESIE"
Other types of loans not included in other groups · Financial and insurance activitiesМЫРЖИКОВА ЖУМАГУЛЬ МАТАЙБЕКОВНА— Director
small
TOVARISCHESTVO S OGRANICHENNOJ OTVETSTVENNOST'JU "KREDITNOE TOVARISCHESTVO "TANA"
Other types of loans not included in other groups · Financial and insurance activitiesЖУАНЫШЕВ АСКАР АБДЕХАНОВИЧ— Officer
small
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "KREDITNOE TOVARISCHESTVO "KREST'JANOCHKA"
Other types of loans not included in other groups · Financial and insurance activitiesПЕТРОВИЧ ВЕРА АНАТОЛЬЕВНА— Director
small
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "KREDITNOE TOVARISCHESTVO "BISHAJ"
Other types of loans not included in other groups · Financial and insurance activitiesРАМАЗАНОВ АЗАМАТ САДЫРКАНУЛЫ— Officer
small
TOVARISchESTVO S OGRANIChENNOJ OTVETSTVENNOST'Ju "KREDITNOE TOVARISchESTVO "ZhAMBAJ"
Other types of loans not included in other groups · Financial and insurance activitiesЧИГЕБАЕВ АХМЕТБЕК НУРМУХАМБЕТОВИЧ— Officer
small