LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "ASTANA UK 2050"
Restaurant activities and provision of food delivery services, with the exception of the activities of facilities located on the roadside
BIN 151240017466Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "ASTANA UK 2050" |
Name in Kazakh | "АСТАНА УК 2050" ЖАУАПКЕРШІЛІГІ ШЕКТЕУЛІ СЕРІКТЕСТІГІ |
Name in English | LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "ASTANA UK 2050" |
Previous names | ТОО "АСТАНА УК 2050" |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Address | Vostochno-Kazahstanskaya Oblast, Ust-Kamenogorsk A., Ust-Kamenogorsk, Ulica Pestelya, 2a |
Registration date | 22.12.2015 · 10 years 9 months |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Industry | Provision of accommodation and food services |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | 22.12.2015 |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts13
Financials
| Year | Estimated annual revenue | Tax payments |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 5 865 200 ₸ | 94 600 ₸ |
| 2024 | 3 506 720 ₸ | 56 560 ₸ |
| 2023 | 14 850 116 ₸ | 239 518 ₸ |
| 2022 | 1 178 ₸ | 19 ₸ |
| 2021 | 8 406 580 ₸ | 135 590 ₸ |
| 2020 | 6 200 ₸ | 100 ₸ |
| 2018 | 28 520 ₸ | 460 ₸ |
| 2017 | 55 721 942 ₸ | 898 741 ₸ |
| 2016 | 427 800 ₸ | 6 900 ₸ |
| 2015 | 184 326 ₸ | 2 973 ₸ |
Business activity
Government contracts
Contract revenue
Contracts
Total value of contracts with quasi-governmental organizations
Contracts with quasi-governmental organizations
Bids by year
Bids by amount
| Supplier | Customer | Description | Amount | Signing date | Contract end date | Procurement method | Source |
|---|
Registration history
| Date | Change | Previous value | New value |
|---|
Equity holdings in other companies
| Company founded | Registration date | Company size | No. of employees |
|---|
Activity
- Activity records from public sources: 2
Connections and affiliations
- 72 total connections
- 36 by founders
- 6 by address
- 12 by management
- 13 by contact
Court cases
| Case number | Plaintiff | Parties | Defendant | Result | Start date |
|---|
Employees
| Full name | Age | Work experience | Position | Salary | Source |
|---|
Organizational structure
Risks
No risks found.
Address
Country
Kazakhstan
Region
Vostochno-kazahstanskaya Oblast'
House number and street
Vostochno-Kazahstanskaya Oblast, Ust-Kamenogorsk A., Ust-Kamenogorsk, Ulica Pestelya, 2a
Locality
Vostochno-Kazahstanskaya oblast'
About LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "ASTANA UK 2050" — BIN 151240017466
Last registry change: 22.12.2015
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "ASTANA UK 2050" was registered on 22.12.2015. In 2025, estimated annual revenue was 5 865 200 ₸ and tax payments totaled 94 600 ₸.
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "ASTANA UK 2050": registration details and status
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "ASTANA UK 2050" (BIN 151240017466) has the status “Active”. Registered address — Vostochno-Kazahstanskaya Oblast, Ust-Kamenogorsk A., Ust-Kamenogorsk, Ulica Pestelya, 2a, region — Vostochno-Kazahstanskaya oblast', Republic of Kazakhstan. Primary activity — Restaurant activities and provision of food delivery services, with the exception of the activities of facilities located on the roadside (OKED 56101). Business category — Small enterprise, ownership type — Private. Headcount — 5 employees.
Management of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "ASTANA UK 2050"
The head of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "ASTANA UK 2050" is Akramov Hajdar Maratovich. Previously, LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "ASTANA UK 2050" was headed by Akramov Nurzhan Maratovich.
Verification of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "ASTANA UK 2050" in official registries of the Republic of Kazakhstan
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "ASTANA UK 2050" appears in 1 court case (as defendant — 1, most recent date — 04.08.2017). Also on record: 5 events (most recent date — 01.07.2024), 1 historical name. Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (13 contacts), and the list of officers of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "ASTANA UK 2050" are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "ASTANA UK 2050" as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Kazakhstan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies10
- SEL'SKOHOZJAJSTVENNYJ PROIZVODSTVENNYJ KOOPERATIV "NAJMAN AGRO"
- SEL'SKOHOZJAJSTVENNYJ PROIZVODSTVENNYJ KOOPERATIV "SERZHAN AGRO"
- LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "FROZEN IT"
- LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "PROGRESSLAJN"
- OB'EDINENIE SOBSTVENNIKOV IMUSCHESTVA "BUL'VAR GAGARINA 19"
- LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "LIDER TREND"
- OB'EDINENIE SOBSTVENNIKOV IMUSCHESTVA "QAZYBEK BI 42"
- LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "SINTEZ & TEO PLJUS"
- LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "ASTANA-STANDARD"
- SEL'SKOHOZJAJSTVENNYJ PROIZVODSTVENNYJ KOOPERATIV "TISH' & FISH"