LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "AUDITBUSINESSGROUP"
Financial audit (audit) activities
BIN 180740018012Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "AUDITBUSINESSGROUP" |
Name in Kazakh | "AUDITBUSINESSGROUP" ЖАУАПКЕРШІЛІГІ ШЕКТЕУЛІ СЕРІКТЕСТІГІ |
Name in English | LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "AUDITBUSINESSGROUP" |
Previous names | ТОО "AUDITBUSINESSGROUP" |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Address | Oblast' abai , Семей Г.А., Г.Семей, Prospekt Shakarima , 13, КВ 117 |
Registration date | 17.07.2018 · 8 years 2 months |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Industry | Professional, scientific and technical activities |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | 17.07.2018 |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts16
Financials
| Year | Estimated annual revenue | Tax payments |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 51 597 516 ₸ | 832 218 ₸ |
| 2025 | 33 465 616 ₸ | 539 768 ₸ |
| 2024 | 18 097 428 ₸ | 291 894 ₸ |
| 2023 | 4 013 880 ₸ | 64 740 ₸ |
| 2022 | 60 745 120 ₸ | 979 760 ₸ |
| 2021 | 27 767 382 ₸ | 447 861 ₸ |
| 2020 | 9 594 810 ₸ | 154 755 ₸ |
| 2019 | 12 791 964 ₸ | 206 322 ₸ |
| 2018 | 7 932 156 ₸ | 127 938 ₸ |
Business activity
Primary business activity OKED
Government contracts
Contract revenue
Contracts
Total value of contracts with quasi-governmental organizations
Contracts with quasi-governmental organizations
Bids by year
Bids by amount
| Supplier | Customer | Description | Amount | Signing date | Contract end date | Procurement method | Source |
|---|
Registration history
| Date | Change | Previous value | New value |
|---|
Equity holdings in other companies
| Company founded | Registration date | Company size | No. of employees |
|---|
Activity
- Activity records from public sources: 5
- Government contracts: 27
Connections and affiliations
- 45 total connections
- 12 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 16 by contact
Court cases
| Case number | Plaintiff | Parties | Defendant | Result | Start date |
|---|
Employees
| Full name | Age | Work experience | Position | Salary | Source |
|---|
Organizational structure
Risks
No risks found.
Address
Country
Kazakhstan
Region
Oblast' Abai
House number and street
Prospekt Shakarima , 13
Unit
КВ 117
Locality
Oblast' abai
About LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "AUDITBUSINESSGROUP" — BIN 180740018012
Last registry change: 17.07.2018
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "AUDITBUSINESSGROUP" was registered on 17.07.2018. In 2026, estimated annual revenue was 51 597 516 ₸ and tax payments totaled 832 218 ₸. According to public sources: 27 government contracts.
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "AUDITBUSINESSGROUP": registration details and status
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "AUDITBUSINESSGROUP" (BIN 180740018012) has the status “Active”. Registered address — Oblast' abai , Семей Г.А., Г.Семей, Prospekt Shakarima , 13, КВ 117, region — Oblast' abai, Republic of Kazakhstan. Primary activity — Financial audit (audit) activities (OKED 69201). Business category — Small enterprise, ownership type — Private. Headcount — 5 employees.
Management of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "AUDITBUSINESSGROUP"
The head of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "AUDITBUSINESSGROUP" is Bajtasova Rajhan Maratovna.
Verification of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "AUDITBUSINESSGROUP" in official registries of the Republic of Kazakhstan
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "AUDITBUSINESSGROUP" appears in 2 court cases (as plaintiff — 1, as defendant — 1, most recent date — 27.04.2022). Also on record: 2 events (most recent date — 01.07.2024), 1 historical name. Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (16 contacts), and the list of officers of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "AUDITBUSINESSGROUP" are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "AUDITBUSINESSGROUP" as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Kazakhstan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies5
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «NEZAVISIMAJA AUDITORSKAJA KOMPANIJA «ASIA ASTANA AUDIT»
Financial audit (audit) activities · Professional, scientific and technical activitiesДУЙСЕНБЕКОВ ЕСЕМБАЙ АХМЕТОВИЧ— Director
small
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "CROWE AUDIT KZ"
Financial audit (audit) activities · Professional, scientific and technical activitiesСИМОНЧИНИ АЛЬБЕРТО— Director
small
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "ALMAT-AUDIT"
Financial audit (audit) activities · Professional, scientific and technical activitiesЖАКУПОВ АСЕТ БУКЕНОВИЧ— Director
small
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "AUDIT-MECHTA"
Financial audit (audit) activities · Professional, scientific and technical activitiesКАПАРОВА АЯГОЗ САДЫКОВНА— Director
small
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "AUDITORSKAJA FIRMA "ALMAS"
Financial audit (audit) activities · Professional, scientific and technical activitiesАБАКАЕВА РАИСА МАЛГАЖДАРОВНА— Director
small