LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "VODOCHET PLJUS"
Activities of other institutions carrying out technical tests and analyzes
BIN 241140033427Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "VODOCHET PLJUS" |
Name in Kazakh | "ВОДОЧЕТ ПЛЮС" ЖАУАПКЕРШІЛІГІ ШЕКТЕУЛІ СЕРІКТЕСТІГІ |
Name in English | LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "VODOCHET PLJUS" |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Address | Kostanaiskaya Oblast, Jitikarinskii Raion, Jitikara, Mikroraion 13, House 23 |
Registration date | 26.11.2024 · 1 year 10 months |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Industry | Professional, scientific and technical activities |
Number of employees | 6 - 10 pers. |
Last re-registration date | 26.11.2024 |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts6
Financials
| Year | Estimated annual revenue | Tax payments |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 381 672 ₸ | 6 156 ₸ |
Business activity
Primary business activity OKED
Government contracts
Contract revenue
Contracts
Total value of contracts with quasi-governmental organizations
Contracts with quasi-governmental organizations
Bids by year
Bids by amount
| Supplier | Customer | Description | Amount | Signing date | Contract end date | Procurement method | Source |
|---|
Registration history
| Date | Change | Previous value | New value |
|---|
Equity holdings in other companies
| Company founded | Registration date | Company size | No. of employees |
|---|
Activity
- Activity records from public sources: 6
Connections and affiliations
- 29 total connections
- 6 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 6 by contact
Court cases
| Case number | Plaintiff | Parties | Defendant | Result | Start date |
|---|
Employees
| Full name | Age | Work experience | Position | Salary | Source |
|---|
Organizational structure
Risks
No risks found.
Address
Country
Kazakhstan
Region
Kostanaiskaya Oblast'
House number and street
Mikroraion 13 , Дом 23
Locality
Kostanaiskaya oblast'
About LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "VODOCHET PLJUS" — BIN 241140033427
Last registry change: 26.11.2024
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "VODOCHET PLJUS" was registered on 26.11.2024. In 2026, estimated annual revenue was 381 672 ₸ and tax payments totaled 6 156 ₸.
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "VODOCHET PLJUS": registration details and status
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "VODOCHET PLJUS" (BIN 241140033427) has the status “Active”. Registered address — Kostanaiskaya Oblast, Jitikarinskii Raion, Jitikara, Mikroraion 13, House 23, region — Kostanaiskaya oblast', Republic of Kazakhstan. Primary activity — Activities of other institutions carrying out technical tests and analyzes (OKED 71209). Business category — Small enterprise, ownership type — Private. Headcount — 6 employees.
Management of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "VODOCHET PLJUS"
The head of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "VODOCHET PLJUS" is Domnitskij Evgenij Evgen'evich.
Verification of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "VODOCHET PLJUS" in official registries of the Republic of Kazakhstan
Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (6 contacts), and the list of officers of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "VODOCHET PLJUS" are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "VODOCHET PLJUS" as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Kazakhstan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies5
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "TSENTRAL'NO-AZIATSKAJA LABORATORIJA"
Activities of other institutions carrying out technical tests and analyzes · Professional, scientific and technical activitiesКАТПАНОВ АЛМАС ОРАЗОВИЧ— Director
small
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "ILIM LABORATORY"
Activities of other institutions carrying out technical tests and analyzes · Professional, scientific and technical activitiesАКМАЛИЕВА ДИЛЬНАЗ ЕСБУЛАТОВНА— Director
small
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "T-CORE GROUP"
Activities of other institutions carrying out technical tests and analyzes · Professional, scientific and technical activitiesТИТОВ АНДРЕЙ ПАВЛОВИЧ— Director
small
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "PROM EXPO"
Activities of other institutions carrying out technical tests and analyzes · Professional, scientific and technical activitiesПРИВОЛЬНЕВА ЛИЛИЯ АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА— Director
small
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "TUR EKSPERTIZA"
Activities of other institutions carrying out technical tests and analyzes · Professional, scientific and technical activitiesСАРСЕБАЕВ КӘДІРЖАН ӘЛАЙДАРҰЛЫ— Director
small