LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "PITSTSA BLJUZ SERVIS LTD"
Other catering activities n.e.c.
BIN 190340026863 · VAT 18001-0572356Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "PITSTSA BLJUZ SERVIS LTD" |
Name in Kazakh | "ПИЦЦА БЛЮЗ СЕРВИС LTD" ЖАУАПКЕРШІЛІГІ ШЕКТЕУЛІ СЕРІКТЕСТІГІ |
Name in English | LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "PITSTSA BLJUZ SERVIS LTD" |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Address | Vostochno-Kazahstanskaya Oblast, Ust-Kamenogorsk A., Ust-Kamenogorsk, Avenue Auezova, 43 |
Registration date | 27.03.2019 · 7 years 6 months |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Industry | Provision of accommodation and food services |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | 27.03.2019 |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts8
Financials
| Year | Estimated annual revenue | Tax payments |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 620 ₸ | 10 ₸ |
| 2020 | 6 200 ₸ | 100 ₸ |
Business activity
Primary business activity OKED
Government contracts
Contract revenue
Contracts
Total value of contracts with quasi-governmental organizations
Contracts with quasi-governmental organizations
Bids by year
Bids by amount
| Supplier | Customer | Description | Amount | Signing date | Contract end date | Procurement method | Source |
|---|
Registration history
| Date | Change | Previous value | New value |
|---|
Equity holdings in other companies
| Company founded | Registration date | Company size | No. of employees |
|---|
Activity
- Activity records from public sources: 4
Connections and affiliations
- 37 total connections
- 12 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 8 by contact
Court cases
| Case number | Plaintiff | Parties | Defendant | Result | Start date |
|---|
Employees
| Full name | Age | Work experience | Position | Salary | Source |
|---|
Organizational structure
Risks
No risks found.
Address
Country
Kazakhstan
Region
Vostochno-kazahstanskaya Oblast'
House number and street
Prospekt Auezova , 43
Locality
Vostochno-Kazahstanskaya oblast'
About LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "PITSTSA BLJUZ SERVIS LTD" — BIN 190340026863
Last registry change: 27.03.2019
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "PITSTSA BLJUZ SERVIS LTD" was registered on 27.03.2019. In 2022, estimated annual revenue was 620 ₸ and tax payments totaled 10 ₸.
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "PITSTSA BLJUZ SERVIS LTD": registration details and status
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "PITSTSA BLJUZ SERVIS LTD" (BIN 190340026863) has the status “Active”. Registered address — Vostochno-Kazahstanskaya Oblast, Ust-Kamenogorsk A., Ust-Kamenogorsk, Avenue Auezova, 43, region — Vostochno-Kazahstanskaya oblast', Republic of Kazakhstan. Primary activity — Other catering activities n.e.c. (OKED 56299). Business category — Small enterprise, ownership type — Private. The company is a registered VAT payer. Headcount — 5 employees.
Management of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "PITSTSA BLJUZ SERVIS LTD"
The head of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "PITSTSA BLJUZ SERVIS LTD" is Burkovskij Vladimir Aleksandrovich.
Verification of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "PITSTSA BLJUZ SERVIS LTD" in official registries of the Republic of Kazakhstan
Also on record: 1 event (most recent date — 01.05.2019), 1 historical name. Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (8 contacts), and the list of officers of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "PITSTSA BLJUZ SERVIS LTD" are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "PITSTSA BLJUZ SERVIS LTD" as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Kazakhstan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies5
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "UT VOSTOK"
Other catering activities n.e.c. · Accommodation and food servicesНАЗАРАЛИЕВ АЗАМАТ БИМУРАТОВИЧ— Director
small
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "VINTOP"
Other catering activities n.e.c. · Accommodation and food servicesНУРТАЗИНА НАЗЕРКЕ МЕЙРАМБЕКОВНА— Director
small
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "ORKEN 15"
Other catering activities n.e.c. · Accommodation and food servicesТҮРКІСТАН АЛЬФАРАБ ТАЛҒАТҰЛЫ— Director
small
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "KUMIS TEREK"
Other catering activities n.e.c. · Accommodation and food servicesСМАГУЛОВ НАУВЕТ ХАБДЫЛХАИРОВИЧ— Director
small
TOO "ASMEN (ASMEN)"
Other catering activities n.e.c. · Accommodation and food servicesДЕВЕДЖИ ДОГАН— Officer
small