KOOPERATIV SOBSTVENNIKOV POMESCHENIJ (KVARTIR) "AKZHOL"
Property management on a fee or contract basis
BIN 960840002162Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | KOOPERATIV SOBSTVENNIKOV POMESCHENIJ (KVARTIR) "AKZHOL" |
Name in Kazakh | "АҚЖОЛ" ҮЙ-ЖАЙЛАР (ПӘТЕРЛЕР) ИЕЛЕРІНІҢ КООПЕРАТИВІ |
Name in English | KOOPERATIV SOBSTVENNIKOV POMESCHENIJ (KVARTIR) "AKZHOL" |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Liquidation date | 22.11.2022 |
Address | Astana , Г. Район Сарыарка, Iliyas Esenberlin , 15/1, 66 |
Registration date | 26.08.1996 · 30 years 1 month |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Industry | Operations with real estate |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | 22.11.2022 |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts4
Financials
| Year | Estimated annual revenue | Tax payments |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 53 074 108 ₸ | 856 034 ₸ |
| 2021 | 63 780 950 ₸ | 1 028 725 ₸ |
| 2020 | 67 363 062 ₸ | 1 086 501 ₸ |
| 2019 | 56 569 668 ₸ | 912 414 ₸ |
| 2018 | 56 722 994 ₸ | 914 887 ₸ |
| 2017 | 84 521 252 ₸ | 1 363 246 ₸ |
| 2016 | 74 175 994 ₸ | 1 196 387 ₸ |
| 2015 | 66 520 482 ₸ | 1 072 911 ₸ |
Business activity
Primary business activity OKED
Government contracts
Contract revenue
Contracts
Total value of contracts with quasi-governmental organizations
Contracts with quasi-governmental organizations
Bids by year
Bids by amount
| Supplier | Customer | Description | Amount | Signing date | Contract end date | Procurement method | Source |
|---|
Registration history
| Date | Change | Previous value | New value |
|---|
Equity holdings in other companies
| Company founded | Registration date | Company size | No. of employees |
|---|
Activity
- Activity records from public sources: 2
Connections and affiliations
- 26 total connections
- 5 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 4 by contact
Court cases
| Case number | Plaintiff | Parties | Defendant | Result | Start date |
|---|
Employees
| Full name | Age | Work experience | Position | Salary | Source |
|---|
Organizational structure
Risks
No risks found.
Address
Country
Kazakhstan
Region
Astana
House number and street
Iliyas Esenberlin , 15/1
Unit
66
Locality
Astana
About KOOPERATIV SOBSTVENNIKOV POMESCHENIJ (KVARTIR) "AKZHOL" — BIN 960840002162
Last registry change: 22.11.2022
KOOPERATIV SOBSTVENNIKOV POMESCHENIJ (KVARTIR) "AKZHOL" was registered on 26.08.1996. In 2022, estimated annual revenue was 53 074 108 ₸ and tax payments totaled 856 034 ₸.
KOOPERATIV SOBSTVENNIKOV POMESCHENIJ (KVARTIR) "AKZHOL": registration details and status
KOOPERATIV SOBSTVENNIKOV POMESCHENIJ (KVARTIR) "AKZHOL" (BIN 960840002162) has the status “Ликвидация”; dissolution date — 22.11.2022. Registered address — Astana , Г. Район Сарыарка, Iliyas Esenberlin , 15/1, 66, region — Astana, Republic of Kazakhstan. Primary activity — Property management on a fee or contract basis (OKED 68321). Business category — Small enterprise, ownership type — Private. Headcount — 6 employees.
Management of KOOPERATIV SOBSTVENNIKOV POMESCHENIJ (KVARTIR) "AKZHOL"
The head of KOOPERATIV SOBSTVENNIKOV POMESCHENIJ (KVARTIR) "AKZHOL" is Belaja Nadezhda Aleksandrovna.
Verification of KOOPERATIV SOBSTVENNIKOV POMESCHENIJ (KVARTIR) "AKZHOL" in official registries of the Republic of Kazakhstan
Also on record: 1 event (most recent date — 01.06.2019), 1 historical name. Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (4 contacts), and the list of officers of KOOPERATIV SOBSTVENNIKOV POMESCHENIJ (KVARTIR) "AKZHOL" are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify KOOPERATIV SOBSTVENNIKOV POMESCHENIJ (KVARTIR) "AKZHOL" as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Kazakhstan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies5
KOOPERATIV SOBSTVENNIKOV KVARTIR "VOSTOCHNYJ"
Property management on a fee or contract basis · Real estate operationsСЕРИКБАЕВ ГАЗИЗ КАИРТАЕВИЧ— Director
small
KOOPERATIV SOBSTVENNIKOV KVARTIR I NEZHILYH POMESCHENIJ "KYPSHAK"
Property management on a fee or contract basis · Real estate operationsТУРУМБЕТОВ ДАСТАН АБДРАХМАНОВИЧ— Director
small
KOOPERATIV SOBSTVENNIKOV POMESCHENIJ (KVARTIR) "ELEKTRON"
Property management on a fee or contract basis · Real estate operationsИҒАЛИ ЖАЙСАҢБЕК ИҒАЛИҰЛЫ— Director
small
KOOPERATIV SOBSTVENNIKOV POMESCHENIJ (KVARTIR) "KOSMOS"
Property management on a fee or contract basis · Real estate operationsДЮСЕМБИНОВ КАЙРАТ АМЕРТАЕВИЧ— Director
small
POTREBITEL'SKIJ KOOPERATIV SADOVODCHESKOE TOVARISCHESTVO "AGRONOM"
Property management on a fee or contract basis · Real estate operationsВЛАДИМИРОВ СЕРГЕЙ ЮРЬЕВИЧ— Director
small