LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "FIRMA "ARMAN SERVIS GRUPP"
Forwarding services
BIN 040740014696Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "FIRMA "ARMAN SERVIS GRUPP" |
Name in Kazakh | "ФИРМА "АРМАН СЕРВИС ГРУПП" ЖАУАПКЕРШІЛІГІ ШЕКТЕУЛІ СЕРІКТЕСТІГІ |
Name in English | LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "FIRMA "ARMAN SERVIS GRUPP" |
Previous names | ТОО "ФИРМА "АРМАН СЕРВИС ГРУПП" |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Liquidation date | 14.04.2026 |
Address | Astana , Г. Район Алматы, Prospekt Kabanbai Batira , 7, КВ 36 |
Registration date | 21.07.2004 · 22 years 2 months |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Industry | Transport and warehousing |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | Unknown |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts4
Financials
| Year | Estimated annual revenue | Tax payments |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 2 395 556 ₸ | 38 638 ₸ |
| 2016 | 2 559 050 ₸ | 41 275 ₸ |
Business activity
Government contracts
Contract revenue
Contracts
Total value of contracts with quasi-governmental organizations
Contracts with quasi-governmental organizations
Bids by year
Bids by amount
| Supplier | Customer | Description | Amount | Signing date | Contract end date | Procurement method | Source |
|---|
Registration history
| Date | Change | Previous value | New value |
|---|
Equity holdings in other companies
| Company founded | Registration date | Company size | No. of employees |
|---|
Activity
- Activity records from public sources: 4
Connections and affiliations
- 39 total connections
- 12 by founders
- 6 by address
- 12 by management
- 4 by contact
Court cases
| Case number | Plaintiff | Parties | Defendant | Result | Start date |
|---|
Employees
| Full name | Age | Work experience | Position | Salary | Source |
|---|
Organizational structure
Risks
No risks found.
Address
Country
Kazakhstan
Region
Astana
House number and street
Prospekt Kabanbai Batira , 7
Unit
КВ 36
Locality
Astana
About LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "FIRMA "ARMAN SERVIS GRUPP" — BIN 040740014696
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "FIRMA "ARMAN SERVIS GRUPP" was registered on 21.07.2004. In 2021, estimated annual revenue was 2 395 556 ₸ and tax payments totaled 38 638 ₸.
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "FIRMA "ARMAN SERVIS GRUPP": registration details and status
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "FIRMA "ARMAN SERVIS GRUPP" (BIN 040740014696) has the status “Ликвидация”; dissolution date — 14.04.2026. Registered address — Astana , Г. Район Алматы, Prospekt Kabanbai Batira , 7, КВ 36, region — Astana, Republic of Kazakhstan. Primary activity — Forwarding services (OKED 52291). Business category — Small enterprise, ownership type — Private. Headcount — 5 employees.
Management of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "FIRMA "ARMAN SERVIS GRUPP"
The head of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "FIRMA "ARMAN SERVIS GRUPP" is Muratov Muslim Mubarakzhanovich. Previously, LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "FIRMA "ARMAN SERVIS GRUPP" was headed by Muratov Muslim .
Verification of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "FIRMA "ARMAN SERVIS GRUPP" in official registries of the Republic of Kazakhstan
Also on record: 2 events (most recent date — 01.08.2024), 1 historical name. Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (4 contacts), and the list of officers of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "FIRMA "ARMAN SERVIS GRUPP" are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "FIRMA "ARMAN SERVIS GRUPP" as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Kazakhstan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies10
- LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "NOMAD ADVENCHURS"
- LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "ALEM ESTATE GROUP"
- LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "VERTICAL POINT"
- LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "KENZHEGUL 2026"
- LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "SABEE"
- OB'EDINENIE SOBSTVENNIKOV IMUSCHESTVA "KABANBAJ BATYR 14"
- LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "ALI STROY 2026"
- LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "MININGFORM"
- LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "SHAIQAS FIGHTING CHAMPIONSHIP (SFC)"
- LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "WINTEK GROUP & K" (VINTEK GRUPP END K)