LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "SAKIT 1994"
Other retail sale of foodstuffs in specialized stores that are trading facilities with a sales area of less than 2,000 sq.m.
BIN 250940009195Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "SAKIT 1994" |
Name in Kazakh | "САКИТ 1994" ЖАУАПКЕРШІЛІГІ ШЕКТЕУЛІ СЕРІКТЕСТІГІ |
Name in English | LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "SAKIT 1994" |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Address | Almaty, Alatauskii Raion, Mikroraion Aigerim-2, Ulica Baiterek, House 6a |
Registration date | 09.09.2025 · 1 year |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Industry | Wholesale and retail trade; car and motorcycle repair |
Number of employees | <= 5 pers. |
Last re-registration date | 09.09.2025 |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts2
Business activity
Government contracts
Contract revenue
Contracts
Total value of contracts with quasi-governmental organizations
Contracts with quasi-governmental organizations
Bids by year
Bids by amount
| Supplier | Customer | Description | Amount | Signing date | Contract end date | Procurement method | Source |
|---|
Registration history
| Date | Change | Previous value | New value |
|---|
Equity holdings in other companies
| Company founded | Registration date | Company size | No. of employees |
|---|
Activity
- Activity records from public sources: 2
Connections and affiliations
- 24 total connections
- 5 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 2 by contact
Court cases
| Case number | Plaintiff | Parties | Defendant | Result | Start date |
|---|
Employees
| Full name | Age | Work experience | Position | Salary | Source |
|---|
Organizational structure
Risks
No risks found.
Address
Country
Kazakhstan
Region
Almaty
House number and street
Ulica Baiterek , Дом 6а
Locality
Almaty
About LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "SAKIT 1994" — BIN 250940009195
Last registry change: 09.09.2025
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "SAKIT 1994" was registered on 09.09.2025.
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "SAKIT 1994": registration details and status
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "SAKIT 1994" (BIN 250940009195) has the status “Active”. Registered address — Almaty, Alatauskii Raion, Mikroraion Aigerim-2, Ulica Baiterek, House 6a, region — Almaty, Republic of Kazakhstan. Primary activity — Other retail sale of foodstuffs in specialized stores that are trading facilities with a sales area of less than 2,000 sq.m. (OKED 47291). Business category — Small enterprise, ownership type — Private. Headcount — 5 employees.
Management of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "SAKIT 1994"
The head of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "SAKIT 1994" is Verdiev Sakit Rustam Ogly.
Verification of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "SAKIT 1994" in official registries of the Republic of Kazakhstan
Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (2 contacts), and the list of officers of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "SAKIT 1994" are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "SAKIT 1994" as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Kazakhstan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies5
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "LE REVE"
Other retail sale of foodstuffs in specialized stores that are trading facilities with a sales area of less than 2,000 sq.m. · Wholesale and retail trade; repair of cars and motorcyclesОНДАШ ГАУХАР ЖАНБИРБАЕВНА— Officer
small
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "DOZAPRAVKA"
Other retail sale of foodstuffs in specialized stores that are trading facilities with a sales area of less than 2,000 sq.m. · Wholesale and retail trade; repair of cars and motorcyclesМИСЮРИНА ЕВДОКИЯ ВИТАЛЬЕВНА— Officer
small
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "SULEYMANOVA"
Other retail sale of foodstuffs in specialized stores that are trading facilities with a sales area of less than 2,000 sq.m. · Wholesale and retail trade; repair of cars and motorcyclesСУЛЕЙМАНОВА ЛАТИФА РУСТАМ КЫЗЫ— Officer
small
LLP "ZAIRBEK"
Other retail sale of foodstuffs in specialized stores that are trading facilities with a sales area of less than 2,000 sq.m. · Wholesale and retail trade; repair of cars and motorcyclesТОШТОНОВ ЗОИРБЕК ОТАБЕК УГЛИ— Officer
small
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "DILALI"
Other retail sale of foodstuffs in specialized stores that are trading facilities with a sales area of less than 2,000 sq.m. · Wholesale and retail trade; repair of cars and motorcyclesАТАМУРАТОВА ДИЛЬФУЗА ОРАКБАЕВНА— Officer
small