LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "VITA TRAVEL"
Activities of tourist operators
BIN 260340016712Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "VITA TRAVEL" |
Name in Kazakh | "VITA TRAVEL" ЖАУАПКЕРШІЛІГІ ШЕКТЕУЛІ СЕРІКТЕСТІГІ |
Name in English | LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "VITA TRAVEL" |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Address | Almaty , Бостандыкский Район, Mikroraion Kazahfilm , Дом 4, КВ. 110 |
Registration date | 16.03.2026 · 6 months |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Industry | Administrative and support services activities |
Number of employees | <= 5 pers. |
Last re-registration date | 16.03.2026 |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts2
Business activity
Primary business activity OKED
Government contracts
Contract revenue
Contracts
Total value of contracts with quasi-governmental organizations
Contracts with quasi-governmental organizations
Bids by year
Bids by amount
| Supplier | Customer | Description | Amount | Signing date | Contract end date | Procurement method | Source |
|---|
Registration history
| Date | Change | Previous value | New value |
|---|
Equity holdings in other companies
| Company founded | Registration date | Company size | No. of employees |
|---|
Activity
- Activity records from public sources: 4
Connections and affiliations
- 24 total connections
- 5 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 2 by contact
Court cases
| Case number | Plaintiff | Parties | Defendant | Result | Start date |
|---|
Employees
| Full name | Age | Work experience | Position | Salary | Source |
|---|
Organizational structure
Risks
No risks found.
Address
Country
Kazakhstan
Region
Almaty
House number and street
Mikroraion Kazahfilm , Дом 4
Unit
КВ. 110
Locality
Almaty
About LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "VITA TRAVEL" — BIN 260340016712
Last registry change: 16.03.2026
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "VITA TRAVEL" was registered on 16.03.2026.
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "VITA TRAVEL": registration details and status
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "VITA TRAVEL" (BIN 260340016712) has the status “Active”. Registered address — Almaty , Бостандыкский Район, Mikroraion Kazahfilm , Дом 4, КВ. 110, region — Almaty, Republic of Kazakhstan. Primary activity — Activities of tourist operators (OKED 79120). Business category — Small enterprise, ownership type — Private. Headcount — 5 employees.
Management of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "VITA TRAVEL"
The head of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "VITA TRAVEL" is Han Julija Igorevna.
Verification of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "VITA TRAVEL" in official registries of the Republic of Kazakhstan
Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (2 contacts), and the list of officers of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "VITA TRAVEL" are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "VITA TRAVEL" as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Kazakhstan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies5
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "DREAM TRAVEL COMPANY"
Activities of tourist operators · Administrative and support activitiesЕРЖИМБАЕВА АЙГЕРИМ АСКАТКЫЗЫ— Officer
small
LLP "SOUL OF TENGRI CO."
Activities of tourist operators · Administrative and support activitiesВАСИЛЬЕВА ЮЛИЯ ВЛАДИМИРОВНА— Officer
small
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "STEPPELINE TRAVEL"
Activities of tourist operators · Administrative and support activitiesЖАРҚЫН ДУМАН— Officer
small
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "RYOKO CONCIERGE"
Activities of tourist operators · Administrative and support activitiesАЛЬЖАНОВА ДИНАРА АРЫСТАНОВНА— Officer
small
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "RYOKO CONCIERGE LLP"
Activities of tourist operators · Administrative and support activitiesАЛЬЖАНОВА ДИНАРА АРЫСТАНОВНА— Officer
small