LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "INDUSTRIAL PROM LTD"
Activities of other institutions carrying out technical tests and analyzes
BIN 251140024608Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "INDUSTRIAL PROM LTD" |
Name in Kazakh | "INDUSTRIAL PROM LTD" ЖАУАПКЕРШІЛІГІ ШЕКТЕУЛІ СЕРІКТЕСТІГІ |
Name in English | LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "INDUSTRIAL PROM LTD" |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Address | Astana , Актобе Г.А., Г.Актобе, Район Астана, Mikroraion Altin Orda , Дом 7д, КВ. 27 |
Registration date | 20.11.2025 · 10 months |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Industry | Professional, scientific and technical activities |
Number of employees | <= 5 pers. |
Last re-registration date | 20.11.2025 |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts6
Financials
| Year | Estimated annual revenue | Tax payments |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 1 486 326 ₸ | 23 973 ₸ |
Business activity
Primary business activity OKED
Government contracts
Contract revenue
Contracts
Total value of contracts with quasi-governmental organizations
Contracts with quasi-governmental organizations
Bids by year
Bids by amount
| Supplier | Customer | Description | Amount | Signing date | Contract end date | Procurement method | Source |
|---|
Registration history
| Date | Change | Previous value | New value |
|---|
Equity holdings in other companies
| Company founded | Registration date | Company size | No. of employees |
|---|
Activity
- Activity records from public sources: 5
Connections and affiliations
- 28 total connections
- 5 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 6 by contact
Court cases
| Case number | Plaintiff | Parties | Defendant | Result | Start date |
|---|
Employees
| Full name | Age | Work experience | Position | Salary | Source |
|---|
Organizational structure
Risks
No risks found.
Address
Country
Kazakhstan
Region
Astana
House number and street
Mikroraion Altin Orda , Дом 7д
Unit
КВ. 27
Locality
Astana
About LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "INDUSTRIAL PROM LTD" — BIN 251140024608
Last registry change: 20.11.2025
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "INDUSTRIAL PROM LTD" was registered on 20.11.2025. In 2026, estimated annual revenue was 1 486 326 ₸ and tax payments totaled 23 973 ₸.
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "INDUSTRIAL PROM LTD": registration details and status
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "INDUSTRIAL PROM LTD" (BIN 251140024608) has the status “Active”. Registered address — Astana , Актобе Г.А., Г.Актобе, Район Астана, Mikroraion Altin Orda , Дом 7д, КВ. 27, region — Astana, Republic of Kazakhstan. Primary activity — Activities of other institutions carrying out technical tests and analyzes (OKED 71209). Business category — Small enterprise, ownership type — Private. Headcount — 5 employees.
Management of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "INDUSTRIAL PROM LTD"
The head of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "INDUSTRIAL PROM LTD" is Bisen Samgat Erlanuly.
Verification of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "INDUSTRIAL PROM LTD" in official registries of the Republic of Kazakhstan
Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (6 contacts), and the list of officers of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "INDUSTRIAL PROM LTD" are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "INDUSTRIAL PROM LTD" as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Kazakhstan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies5
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "KAZADI LAB"
Activities of other institutions carrying out technical tests and analyzes · Professional, scientific and technical activitiesКИЯЛБАЕВ АБДЫ— Officer
small
LLP "KAZSEJSMOPROEKT"
Activities of other institutions carrying out technical tests and analyzes · Professional, scientific and technical activitiesИСЕНГЕЛЬДИН ТЕМИРЛАН МУХТАРОВИЧ— Officer
small
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "GAZTEHINSPEKTSIJA"
Activities of other institutions carrying out technical tests and analyzes · Professional, scientific and technical activitiesИСЕНОВА АСЕЛЬ АМЕРХАНОВНА— Officer
small
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "PROM TECH EXPERT"
Activities of other institutions carrying out technical tests and analyzes · Professional, scientific and technical activitiesМАГОМЕДОВ АРСЕН МАГОМЕДЗАГИРОВИЧ— Officer
small
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "PRO STROY EXPERT"
Activities of other institutions carrying out technical tests and analyzes · Professional, scientific and technical activitiesКАЛДЫБАЕВ БАУЫРЖАН БАЛТАБАЕВИЧ— Officer
small