RESPUBLIKANSKOE GOSUDARSTVENNOE UCHREZHDENIE "VOJSKOVAJA CHAST' 19870"
Activities of the republican governing bodies
BIN 250440018473Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | RESPUBLIKANSKOE GOSUDARSTVENNOE UCHREZHDENIE "VOJSKOVAJA CHAST' 19870" |
Name in Kazakh | "19870 ӘСКЕРИ БӨЛІМІ" РЕСПУБЛИКАЛЫҚ МЕМЛЕКЕТТІК МЕКЕМЕСІ |
Name in English | RESPUBLIKANSKOE GOSUDARSTVENNOE UCHREZHDENIE "VOJSKOVAJA CHAST' 19870" |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Address | Astana, Raion Sariarka, Ulica Kenesari, Building 26 |
Registration date | 15.04.2025 · 1 year 5 months |
Management | |
Ownership type | gov |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Industry | Public administration and defense; compulsory social security |
Number of employees | 251-500 pers. |
Last re-registration date | 15.04.2025 |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts3
Financials
| Year | Estimated annual revenue | Tax payments |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 7 839 122 334 ₸ | 126 437 457 ₸ |
| 2025 | 10 090 067 054 ₸ | 162 743 017 ₸ |
Business activity
Primary business activity OKED
Government contracts
Contract revenue
Contracts
Total value of contracts with quasi-governmental organizations
Contracts with quasi-governmental organizations
Bids by year
Bids by amount
| Supplier | Customer | Description | Amount | Signing date | Contract end date | Procurement method | Source |
|---|
Registration history
| Date | Change | Previous value | New value |
|---|
Equity holdings in other companies
| Company founded | Registration date | Company size | No. of employees |
|---|
Activity
- Activity records from public sources: 2
Connections and affiliations
- 25 total connections
- 5 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 3 by contact
Court cases
| Case number | Plaintiff | Parties | Defendant | Result | Start date |
|---|
Employees
| Full name | Age | Work experience | Position | Salary | Source |
|---|
Organizational structure
Risks
No risks found.
Address
Country
Kazakhstan
Region
Astana
House number and street
Ulica Kenesari , Здание 26
Locality
Astana
About RESPUBLIKANSKOE GOSUDARSTVENNOE UCHREZHDENIE "VOJSKOVAJA CHAST' 19870" — BIN 250440018473
Last registry change: 15.04.2025
RESPUBLIKANSKOE GOSUDARSTVENNOE UCHREZHDENIE "VOJSKOVAJA CHAST' 19870" was registered on 15.04.2025. In 2026, estimated annual revenue was 7 839 122 334 ₸ and tax payments totaled 126 437 457 ₸.
RESPUBLIKANSKOE GOSUDARSTVENNOE UCHREZHDENIE "VOJSKOVAJA CHAST' 19870": registration details and status
RESPUBLIKANSKOE GOSUDARSTVENNOE UCHREZHDENIE "VOJSKOVAJA CHAST' 19870" (BIN 250440018473) has the status “Active”. Registered address — Astana, Raion Sariarka, Ulica Kenesari, Building 26, region — Astana, Republic of Kazakhstan. Primary activity — Activities of the republican governing bodies (OKED 84111). Business category — Large enterprise, ownership type — State-owned. Headcount — 251 employees.
Management of RESPUBLIKANSKOE GOSUDARSTVENNOE UCHREZHDENIE "VOJSKOVAJA CHAST' 19870"
The head of RESPUBLIKANSKOE GOSUDARSTVENNOE UCHREZHDENIE "VOJSKOVAJA CHAST' 19870" is Temirbekov Zharas Ramazanovich.
Verification of RESPUBLIKANSKOE GOSUDARSTVENNOE UCHREZHDENIE "VOJSKOVAJA CHAST' 19870" in official registries of the Republic of Kazakhstan
Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (3 contacts), and the list of officers of RESPUBLIKANSKOE GOSUDARSTVENNOE UCHREZHDENIE "VOJSKOVAJA CHAST' 19870" are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify RESPUBLIKANSKOE GOSUDARSTVENNOE UCHREZHDENIE "VOJSKOVAJA CHAST' 19870" as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Kazakhstan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies5
RESPUBLIKANSKOE GOSUDARSTVENNOE UCHREZHDENIE «KOMITET ATOMNOGO NADZORA I KONTROLJA AGENTSTVA RESPUBLIKI KAZAHSTAN PO ATOMNOJ ENERGII»
Activities of the republican governing bodies · Public administration and defense; compulsory social securityАЛИАКПАРОВ ДАРХАН ЖУМАТАЕВИЧ— Officer
small
RESPUBLIKANSKOE GOSUDARSTVENNOE UCHREZHDENIE "AGENTSTVO RESPUBLIKI KAZAHSTAN PO ATOMNOJ ENERGII"
Activities of the republican governing bodies · Public administration and defense; compulsory social securityСАТКАЛИЕВ АЛМАСАДАМ МАИДАНОВИЧ— Officer
small
RESPUBLIKANSKOE GOSUDARSTVENNOE UCHREZHDENIE “VOJSKOVAJA CHAST' 19849”
Activities of the republican governing bodies · Public administration and defense; compulsory social securityУТЕБЕКОВ АКЫЛБЕК ЖОЛДАСБЕКУЛЫ— Officer
small
RESPUBLIKANSKOE GOSUDARSTVENNOE UCHREZHDENIE "ATBASARSKOE RAJONNOE UPRAVLENIE SANITARNO-EPIDEMIOLOGICHESKOGO KONTROLJA DEPARTAMENTA SANITARNO-EPIDEMIOLOGICHESKOGO KONTROLJA AKMOLINSKOJ OBLASTI KOMITETA SANITARNO-EPIDEMIOLOGICHESKOGO KONTROLJA MINISTERSTVA ZDRAVOOHRANENIJA RESPUBLIKI KAZAHSTAN"
Activities of the republican governing bodies · Public administration and defense; compulsory social securityБАЙМАХАН СУЛТАН НУРЛАНУЛЫ— Director
small
RESPUBLIKANSKOE GOSUDARSTVENNOE UCHREZHDENIE "BULANDYNSKOE RAJONNOE UPRAVLENIE SANITARNO-EPIDEMIOLOGICHESKOGO KONTROLJA DEPARTAMENTA SANITARNO-EPIDEMIOLOGICHESKOGO KONTROLJA AKMOLINSKOJ OBLASTI KOMITETA SANITARNO-EPIDEMIOLOGICHESKOGO KONTROLJA MINISTERSTVA ZDRAVOOHRANENIJA RESPUBLIKI KAZAHSTAN"
Activities of the republican governing bodies · Public administration and defense; compulsory social securityЕРНИЯЗОВ ЖАНДАР КАДЫРЖАНОВИЧ— Director
small