LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "TRADE COMPANY ALLIANCE"
Wholesale of chemicals and chemical products
BIN 260140012475Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "TRADE COMPANY ALLIANCE" |
Name in Kazakh | "TRADE COMPANY ALLIANCE" ЖАУАПКЕРШІЛІГІ ШЕКТЕУЛІ СЕРІКТЕСТІГІ |
Name in English | LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "TRADE COMPANY ALLIANCE" |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Address | Shimkent, Al-Farabiiskii Raion, Ulica Jansugirova, Building 40a |
Registration date | 14.01.2026 · 8 months |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Industry | Wholesale and retail trade; car and motorcycle repair |
Number of employees | <= 5 pers. |
Last re-registration date | 14.01.2026 |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts2
Financials
| Year | Estimated annual revenue | Tax payments |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 1 279 236 018 ₸ | 20 632 839 ₸ |
Business activity
Primary business activity OKED
Government contracts
Contract revenue
Contracts
Total value of contracts with quasi-governmental organizations
Contracts with quasi-governmental organizations
Bids by year
Bids by amount
| Supplier | Customer | Description | Amount | Signing date | Contract end date | Procurement method | Source |
|---|
Registration history
| Date | Change | Previous value | New value |
|---|
Equity holdings in other companies
| Company founded | Registration date | Company size | No. of employees |
|---|
Activity
- Activity records from public sources: 4
Connections and affiliations
- 24 total connections
- 5 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 2 by contact
Court cases
| Case number | Plaintiff | Parties | Defendant | Result | Start date |
|---|
Employees
| Full name | Age | Work experience | Position | Salary | Source |
|---|
Organizational structure
Risks
No risks found.
Address
Country
Kazakhstan
Region
Shimkent
House number and street
Ulica Jansugirova , Здание 40а
Locality
Shimkent
About LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "TRADE COMPANY ALLIANCE" — BIN 260140012475
Last registry change: 14.01.2026
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "TRADE COMPANY ALLIANCE" was registered on 14.01.2026. In 2026, estimated annual revenue was 1 279 236 018 ₸ and tax payments totaled 20 632 839 ₸.
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "TRADE COMPANY ALLIANCE": registration details and status
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "TRADE COMPANY ALLIANCE" (BIN 260140012475) has the status “Active”. Registered address — Shimkent, Al-Farabiiskii Raion, Ulica Jansugirova, Building 40a, region — Shimkent, Republic of Kazakhstan. Primary activity — Wholesale of chemicals and chemical products (OKED 46751). Business category — Small enterprise, ownership type — Private. The company is a registered VAT payer. Headcount — 5 employees.
Management of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "TRADE COMPANY ALLIANCE"
The head of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "TRADE COMPANY ALLIANCE" is Petel'skij Viktor Evgen'evich.
Verification of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "TRADE COMPANY ALLIANCE" in official registries of the Republic of Kazakhstan
Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (2 contacts), and the list of officers of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "TRADE COMPANY ALLIANCE" are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "TRADE COMPANY ALLIANCE" as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Kazakhstan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies5
LLP "PRIME RK"
Wholesale of chemicals and chemical products · Wholesale and retail trade; repair of cars and motorcyclesЗАЛЕШИН НИКОЛАЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ— Officer
small
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "ZHONGYA KEJIAN BUILDING MATERIALS TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD."
Wholesale of chemicals and chemical products · Wholesale and retail trade; repair of cars and motorcyclesСЮЕ ЦЗЮНЬ— Officer
small
CHASTNAJA KOMPANIJA O3 COMPANY LTD.
Wholesale of chemicals and chemical products · Wholesale and retail trade; repair of cars and motorcyclesГАБДИКАРИМОВ АНУАРБЕК АЛПЫСБАЕВИЧ— Officer
small
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "PROTRADE LTD"
Wholesale of chemicals and chemical products · Wholesale and retail trade; repair of cars and motorcyclesПАК НИКИТА АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ— Officer
small
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "XINZHONGJIE"
Wholesale of chemicals and chemical products · Wholesale and retail trade; repair of cars and motorcyclesДУ ЛЭЙ— Officer
small