LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "KANDYBAEV"
Retailing by ordering goods by mail order or via the Internet
BIN 160640004500Full legal name | LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "KANDYBAEV"stat.gov.kz |
Name in Kazakh | "КАНДЫБАЕВ" ЖАУАПКЕРШІЛІГІ ШЕКТЕУЛІ СЕРІКТЕСТІГІ |
Name in English | LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "KANDYBAEV" |
Previous names | ТОО "КАНДЫБАЕВ" |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Liquidation date | 19.11.2024 |
Address | Astana , Г. Район Есиль, Ulica Mangilik El , 50, КВ 85 |
Registration date | 06.06.2016 · 10 years 3 months |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Industry | Wholesale and retail trade; car and motorcycle repair |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | Unknown |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts2
Business activity
Primary business activity OKED
Government contracts
Contract revenue
Contracts
Total value of contracts with quasi-governmental organizations
Contracts with quasi-governmental organizations
Bids by year
Bids by amount
| Supplier | Customer | Description | Amount | Signing date | Contract end date | Procurement method | Source |
|---|
Registration history
| Date | Change | Previous value | New value |
|---|
Equity holdings in other companies
| Company founded | Registration date | Company size | No. of employees |
|---|
Activity
- Activity records from public sources: 5
Connections and affiliations
- 25 total connections
- 6 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 2 by contact
Court cases
| Case number | Plaintiff | Parties | Defendant | Result | Start date |
|---|
Employees
| Full name | Age | Work experience | Position | Salary | Source |
|---|
Organizational structure
Risks
No risks found.
Address
Country
Kazakhstan
Region
Astana
House number and street
Ulica Mangilik El , 50
Unit
КВ 85
Locality
Astana
About LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "KANDYBAEV" — BIN 160640004500
Up to date as of September 1, 2026
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "KANDYBAEV" was registered on 06.06.2016.
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "KANDYBAEV": registration details and status
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "KANDYBAEV" (BIN 160640004500) has the status “Ликвидация”; dissolution date — 19.11.2024. Registered address — Astana , Г. Район Есиль, Ulica Mangilik El , 50, КВ 85, region — Astana, Republic of Kazakhstan. Primary activity — Retailing by ordering goods by mail order or via the Internet (OKED 47910). Business category — Small enterprise, ownership type — Private. Headcount — 5 employees.
Management of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "KANDYBAEV"
The head of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "KANDYBAEV" is Kandybaev Ruslan Alihanovich.
Verification of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "KANDYBAEV" in official registries of the Republic of Kazakhstan
Also on record: 2 events (most recent date — 01.07.2024), 1 historical name. Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (2 contacts), and the list of officers of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "KANDYBAEV" are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "KANDYBAEV" as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Kazakhstan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies5
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "ALIMART.KZ"
Retailing by ordering goods by mail order or via the Internet · Wholesale and retail trade; repair of cars and motorcyclesАЛДОҢҒАР ЖАСТАЛАП ОҢДАСЫНҰЛЫ— Director
small
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "JULIJA KZ"
Retailing by ordering goods by mail order or via the Internet · Wholesale and retail trade; repair of cars and motorcyclesТОГОБИЦКАЯ ЮЛИЯ ЮРЬЕВНА— Director
small
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "HARISON"
Retailing by ordering goods by mail order or via the Internet · Wholesale and retail trade; repair of cars and motorcyclesСЕРГАЗИЕВ БЕКЗАТ ИЗТЛЕУОВИЧ— Director
small
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "SUN RAY COMPANY-NC" (SAN REJ KOMPANI-NS)
Retailing by ordering goods by mail order or via the Internet · Wholesale and retail trade; repair of cars and motorcyclesГАЙНУТДИНОВ РУСЛАН— Director
small
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "AUTO CAPITAL 2010"
Retailing by ordering goods by mail order or via the Internet · Wholesale and retail trade; repair of cars and motorcyclesШАЙХЫМБАЕВ ЕРЛАН ДУМАНУЛЫ— Director
small