LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «SKM GROUP»
Wholesale of a wide range of goods without any specification
BIN 130940021972No sign-up or report credits required
Contacts7
Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «SKM GROUP» |
Name in Kazakh | «SKM GROUP» ЖАУАПКЕРШІЛІГІ ШЕКТЕУЛІ СЕРІКТЕСТІГІ |
Name in English | LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "SKM GROUP" |
Previous names | ТОО "SKM GROUP" |
Status | Ликвидация |
Liquidation date | 23.01.2025 |
Address | Aktobe Region, Aktobe A., Aktobe, Raion Almaty, Avenue 312 Strelkovoi Divizii, 34 B |
Registration date | 25.09.2013 · 13 years |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Industry | Wholesale and retail trade; car and motorcycle repair |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | Unknown |
Branches | Not found |
Bureau of National StatisticsData updated: 17.06.2026
Financials
| Year | Estimated annual revenue | Tax payments |
|---|---|---|
| 2018 | 77 262 664 ₸ | 1 246 172 ₸ |
| 2017 | 242 294 574 ₸ | 3 907 977 ₸ |
| 2016 | 146 977 448 ₸ | 2 370 604 ₸ |
| 2015 | 40 049 706 ₸ | 645 963 ₸ |
Business activity
Primary business activity OKED
Government contracts
Registration history
Equity holdings in other companies
Activity
- Activity records from public sources: 3
- Government contracts: 9
Connections and affiliations
- 30 total connections
- 6 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 7 by contact
Court cases
Fines and administrative penalties
Employees
| Full name | Age | Work experience | Position | Salary | Source |
|---|
Organizational structure
Risks
No risks found.
Address
Country
Kazakhstan
Region
Aktobe Region
House number and street
Aktobe Region, Aktobe A., Aktobe, Raion Almaty, Avenue 312 Strelkovoi Divizii, 34 B
Locality
Aktobe Region
About LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «SKM GROUP» — BIN 130940021972
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «SKM GROUP» was registered on 25.09.2013. In 2018, estimated annual revenue was 77 262 664 ₸ and tax payments totaled 1 246 172 ₸. According to public sources: 9 government contracts.
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «SKM GROUP»: registration details and status
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «SKM GROUP» (BIN 130940021972) has the status “Ликвидация”; dissolution date — 23.01.2025. Registered address — Aktobe Region, Aktobe A., Aktobe, Raion Almaty, Avenue 312 Strelkovoi Divizii, 34 B, region — Aktobe Region, Republic of Kazakhstan. Primary activity — Wholesale of a wide range of goods without any specification (OKED 46909). Business category — Small enterprise, ownership type — Private. Headcount — 5 employees.
Management of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «SKM GROUP»
The head of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «SKM GROUP» is Sarina Kunzharkyn Murzahmetovna.
Verification of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «SKM GROUP» in official registries of the Republic of Kazakhstan
Also on record: 2 events (most recent date — 01.07.2024), 1 historical name. Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (7 contacts), and the list of officers of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «SKM GROUP» are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «SKM GROUP» as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Kazakhstan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies10
- LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "BMS-QAZ"
- LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "NORDEX EQUIPMENT"
- LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "SOGDIANA 04"
- LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "TAMYR TRAVEL"
- LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "DN QYRYLYS"
- LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "BRIMBETOV"
- LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "LEJSAN"
- LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "UNIVERSAL TURBO"
- LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "KENSTROI"
- LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "KA-KUNBI GROUP"