LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «TAUER STROJ GRUPP.KZ»
Construction of residential buildings
BIN 140840003050No sign-up or report credits required
Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «TAUER STROJ GRUPP.KZ» |
Name in Kazakh | «ТАУЭР СТРОЙ ГРУПП.KZ» ЖАУАПКЕРШІЛІГІ ШЕКТЕУЛІ СЕРІКТЕСТІГІ |
Name in English | LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "TAUER STROJ GRUPP.KZ" |
Previous names | ТОО "ТАУЭР СТРОЙ ГРУПП.KZ" |
Status | Ликвидация |
Liquidation date | 10.12.2025 |
Address | Astana, Raion Almaty, Street Sh.Kudaiberdiuli, 29/1, Apt 325 |
Registration date | 05.08.2014 · 12 years 2 months |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Industry | Construction |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | Unknown |
Branches | Not found |
Bureau of National StatisticsData updated: 17.06.2026
Contacts2
Financials
| Year | Estimated annual revenue | Tax payments |
|---|---|---|
| 2015 | 245 768 ₸ | 3 964 ₸ |
Business activity
Primary business activity OKED
Government contracts
Registration history
Equity holdings in other companies
Activity
- Activity records from public sources: 3
Connections and affiliations
- 25 total connections
- 6 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 2 by contact
Court cases
Fines and administrative penalties
Employees
| Full name | Age | Work experience | Position | Salary | Source |
|---|
Organizational structure
Risks
No risks found.
Address
Country
Kazakhstan
Region
Astana
House number and street
Astana, Raion Almaty, Street Sh.Kudaiberdiuli, 29/1, Apt 325
Unit
325
Locality
Astana
About LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «TAUER STROJ GRUPP.KZ» — BIN 140840003050
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «TAUER STROJ GRUPP.KZ» was registered on 05.08.2014. In 2015, estimated annual revenue was 245 768 ₸ and tax payments totaled 3 964 ₸.
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «TAUER STROJ GRUPP.KZ»: registration details and status
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «TAUER STROJ GRUPP.KZ» (BIN 140840003050) has the status “Ликвидация”; dissolution date — 10.12.2025. Registered address — Astana, Raion Almaty, Street Sh.Kudaiberdiuli, 29/1, Apt 325, region — Astana, Republic of Kazakhstan. Primary activity — Construction of residential buildings (OKED 41201). Business category — Small enterprise, ownership type — Private. Headcount — 5 employees.
Management of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «TAUER STROJ GRUPP.KZ»
The head of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «TAUER STROJ GRUPP.KZ» is Musaev Danijar Bilaluly.
Verification of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «TAUER STROJ GRUPP.KZ» in official registries of the Republic of Kazakhstan
Also on record: 2 events (most recent date — 01.07.2024), 1 historical name. Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (2 contacts), and the list of officers of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «TAUER STROJ GRUPP.KZ» are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «TAUER STROJ GRUPP.KZ» as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Kazakhstan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.