AKGOL STROY, ТОО

Производство прочих металлических цистерн, резервуаров и контейнеров

БИН 991240006845 · НДС 60001-1221894

Get an advanced company report

Leaders and Founders
Contact information
Risk factors
Registry check
Litigation
History of changes in leaders, names, addresses
Affiliates and Companies
By clicking the button, you agree to the terms of use and privacy policy.

Full name

ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "AKGOL STROY"

Name in Kazakh

"AKGOL STROY" ЖАУАПКЕРШІЛІГІ ШЕКТЕУЛІ СЕРІКТЕСТІГІ

Name in English

LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "AKGOL STROY"

Previous names

ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "АКЖОЛ - М"

Status

░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░

Address

г.Алматы, Наурызбайский район, Микрорайон Калкаман-2, 1

Registration date

09.12.1999  · 24 лет 2 месяцев

Leaders

Zhanabaev Adilbek Anuarbekovich · Director · 23.02.2021 - now
Zakarin Marat Shugaevich
Bajakeev Sharapatdin Abdirovich

Ownership type

Частная собственность

Fouders

░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░

Industry

Орабатывающая промышленность

Number of employees

6 - 10 pers.
31.01.2024

Last re-registration date

22.06.2021

Branches

Not found

Contacts16

Phone

+7 (░░░) ░░░-░░-░░

Email

░░░@░░░.░░

Website

░░░.░░░.░░░

Social networks

Activity type

Main activity type ОКЭД

25290
Производство прочих металлических цистерн, резервуаров и контейнеров

Government contracts

Proceeds from contracts

Checking information

Contracts

Checking information

quasicontracts sum

Checking information

Quasicontracts

Checking information

Applications by year

Checking information

Applications by amount

Checking information

Registration information change history

DateChangeWasNow

Equity participations in companies

Established companyRegistration dateEnterprise sizeNo. of employees

Court cases

ActionPlaintiffSidesDefendantResultStart date

Staff

Full nameAgeWork experiencePositionSalarySource

Departments

Checking information

Address

Country

Kazakhstan

Region

Алматы

House number and street

Микрорайон Калкаман-2, 1

Locality

Алматы

Description

seo_description_text,

identifier_seo_descr

ur_address:

OKED Малое предприятие

The main activity is Орабатывающая промышленность

Leaders - Zakarin Marat Shugaevich, Bajakeev Sharapatdin Abdirovich, Zhanabaev Adilbek Anuarbekovich

Similar companies5