LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "TSENTR GRUPP STROJ"
Waterproofing works
BIN 010140000768Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "TSENTR GRUPP STROJ" |
Name in Kazakh | "ЦЕНТР ГРУПП СТРОЙ" ЖАУАПКЕРШІЛІГІ ШЕКТЕУЛІ СЕРІКТЕСТІГІ |
Name in English | LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "TSENTR GRUPP STROJ" |
Previous names | ТОО "ЦЕНТР ГРУПП СТРОЙ" |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Address | Almaty, Medeuskii Raion, Ulica Jamakaeva, House 126 |
Registration date | 24.01.2001 · 25 years 8 months |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Industry | Construction |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | 24.01.2001 |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts6
Financials
| Year | Estimated annual revenue | Tax payments |
|---|---|---|
| 2017 | 620 ₸ | 10 ₸ |
Business activity
Government contracts
Contract revenue
Contracts
Total value of contracts with quasi-governmental organizations
Contracts with quasi-governmental organizations
Bids by year
Bids by amount
| Supplier | Customer | Description | Amount | Signing date | Contract end date | Procurement method | Source |
|---|
Registration history
| Date | Change | Previous value | New value |
|---|
Equity holdings in other companies
| Company founded | Registration date | Company size | No. of employees |
|---|
Activity
- Activity records from public sources: 3
Connections and affiliations
- 41 total connections
- 12 by founders
- 6 by address
- 12 by management
- 6 by contact
Court cases
| Case number | Plaintiff | Parties | Defendant | Result | Start date |
|---|
Employees
| Full name | Age | Work experience | Position | Salary | Source |
|---|
Organizational structure
Risks
Risk checks flagged: 2 of 48.
- Enforcement proceeding
- Registered cessation of activity or de-registration
Address
Country
Kazakhstan
Region
Almaty
House number and street
Ulica Jamakaeva , Дом 126
Locality
Almaty
About LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "TSENTR GRUPP STROJ" — BIN 010140000768
Last registry change: 24.01.2001
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "TSENTR GRUPP STROJ" was registered on 24.01.2001. In 2017, estimated annual revenue was 620 ₸ and tax payments totaled 10 ₸.
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "TSENTR GRUPP STROJ": registration details and status
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "TSENTR GRUPP STROJ" (BIN 010140000768) has the status “Active”. Registered address — Almaty, Medeuskii Raion, Ulica Jamakaeva, House 126, region — Almaty, Republic of Kazakhstan. Primary activity — Waterproofing works (OKED 43992). Business category — Small enterprise, ownership type — Private. Headcount — 6 employees.
Management of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "TSENTR GRUPP STROJ"
The head of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "TSENTR GRUPP STROJ" is Danijarov Zhandos Bolatovich. Previously, LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "TSENTR GRUPP STROJ" was headed by Danijarov Zhandos .
Verification of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "TSENTR GRUPP STROJ" in official registries of the Republic of Kazakhstan
Also on record: 2 events (most recent date — 01.07.2024), 1 historical name. Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (6 contacts), and the list of officers of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "TSENTR GRUPP STROJ" are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "TSENTR GRUPP STROJ" as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Kazakhstan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies5
TOVARISCHESTVO S OGRANICHENNOJ OTVETSTVENNOST'JU "TAU-SHELEK-TAS"
Waterproofing works · ConstructionТАСЫРОВ ТУЛЕНБАЙ ДЖУМАЕВИЧ— Officer
small
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "ZHASYN-2012"
Waterproofing works · ConstructionНУРБАЦИН ЕРЛАН КАЙРАТОВИЧ— Director
small
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "ENERGETICHESKIE SISTEMY B I S"
Waterproofing works · ConstructionНИКОНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ АНДРЕЕВНА— Director
small
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "AZAT GRUPP"
Waterproofing works · ConstructionКАРАМАНОВ БОЛАТ ОЗАТОВИЧ— Director
small
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "BESQALA QURYLYS"
Waterproofing works · ConstructionНУРЛАНОВА ЕРКЕЖАН НУРЛАНОВНА— Officer
small