ALA PROJECT, ТОО

Строительство жилых зданий

БИН 030140005633 · НДС 60001-1221404

Get an advanced company report

Leaders and Founders
Contact information
Risk factors
Registry check
Litigation
History of changes in leaders, names, addresses
Affiliates and Companies
By clicking the button, you agree to the terms of use and privacy policy.

Full name

ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ALA PROJECT"

Name in Kazakh

"ALA PROJECT" ЖАУАПКЕРШІЛІГІ ШЕКТЕУЛІ СЕРІКТЕСТІГІ

Name in English

LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "ALA PROJECT"

Previous names

ТОО "АЙТУАР"

Status

░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░

Address

г.Алматы, Медеуский район, улица Таттимбета, дом 88в

Registration date

16.06.2000  · 23 лет 8 месяцев

Leaders

Abil'Zhanov Zhandos Batyrbekovich · Officer · 12.01.2023 - now
Duankanov El'Dar Orazhanovich
Dzhumabaev Serik Parpebaevich
Bizhanova Maken -
Abylgazinov Ermek Rahimovich · 08.06.2022
Bizhanova Maken
Agymzhaj Serik Azhibajuly

Ownership type

Частная собственность

Fouders

░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░

Industry

Строительство

Number of employees

<= 5 pers.
31.01.2024

Last re-registration date

01.02.2023

Branches

BRANCH OF THE LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "ALA PROJECT" V ALMATINSKOJ OBLASTI

Contacts21

Phone

+7 (░░░) ░░░-░░-░░

Email

░░░@░░░.░░

Website

░░░.░░░.░░░

Social networks

Activity type

Main activity type ОКЭД

41201
Строительство жилых зданий

Government contracts

Proceeds from contracts

Checking information

Contracts

Checking information

quasicontracts sum

Checking information

Quasicontracts

Checking information

Applications by year

Checking information

Applications by amount

Checking information

Registration information change history

DateChangeWasNow

Equity participations in companies

Established companyRegistration dateEnterprise sizeNo. of employees

Court cases

ActionPlaintiffSidesDefendantResultStart date

Staff

Full nameAgeWork experiencePositionSalarySource

Departments

Checking information

Address

Country

Kazakhstan

Region

Алматы

House number and street

Улица Таттимбета, Дом 88в

Locality

Алматы

Description

seo_description_text,

identifier_seo_descr

ur_address:

OKED Малое предприятие

The main activity is Строительство

Leaders - Abil'zhanov Zhandos Batyrbekovich, Duankanov El'dar Orazhanovich, Dzhumabaev Serik Parpebaevich, Bizhanova Maken -, Abylgazinov Ermek Rahimovich, Bizhanova Maken, Agymzhaj Serik Azhibajuly

Similar companies5

  • LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "NAN ABROJY"

    Складирование и хранение зерна

    САРБАСОВ АБДРАХМАН КОЛДЫШЕВИЧ— head

    Средние предприятия · 1 - 5 pers.

  • TOVARISCHESTVO S OGRANICHENNOJ OTVETSTVENNOST'JU "ZHAKSYLYK"

    ИСМАГУЛОВ КАСЫМБЕК ИДРИСОВИЧ— head

    Малое предприятие · 1 - 5 pers.

  • LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "AZAT-NS"

    Выращивание зерновых и зернобобовых культур, включая семеноводство

    МАКИШЕВ АБЛАЙ МУРАТОВИЧ— head

    Малое предприятие · 1 - 5 pers.

  • LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "HIMTEH"

    Оптовая торговля цементом, песком и гравием

    АМЕЛИЧКИН АЛЕКСЕЙ МИХАЙЛОВИЧ— head

    Малое предприятие · 1 - 5 pers.

  • LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "TAMYR - KOKSHE"

    Выращивание зерновых и зернобобовых культур, включая семеноводство

    АМИРГОЖИН НУРАХАН ТЕМИРХАНОВИЧ— head

    Малое предприятие · 1 - 5 pers.