LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "MONARH EVRAZIJA"
Specialized design activity
BIN 110740001015 · VAT 60001-0054295Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "MONARH EVRAZIJA" |
Name in Kazakh | "МОНАРХ ЕУРАЗИЯ" ЖАУАПКЕРШІЛІГІ ШЕКТЕУЛІ СЕРІКТЕСТІГІ |
Name in English | LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "MONARH EVRAZIJA" |
Previous names | ТОО "МОНАРХ ЕУРАЗИЯ", ТОО "МОНАРХ ЕВРАЗИЯ" |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Address | Almaty, Bostandikskii Raion, Ulica Baizakova, House 280 |
Registration date | 02.07.2011 · 15 years 2 months |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Industry | Professional, scientific and technical activities |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | 02.07.2011 |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts23
Financials
| Year | Estimated annual revenue | Tax payments |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 985 845 260 ₸ | 15 900 730 ₸ |
| 2025 | 2 704 916 718 ₸ | 43 627 689 ₸ |
| 2024 | 3 647 321 058 ₸ | 58 827 759 ₸ |
| 2023 | 8 079 141 198 ₸ | 130 308 729 ₸ |
| 2022 | 5 008 220 624 ₸ | 80 777 752 ₸ |
| 2021 | 2 813 205 298 ₸ | 45 374 279 ₸ |
| 2020 | 2 234 066 956 ₸ | 36 033 338 ₸ |
| 2019 | 2 773 800 268 ₸ | 44 738 714 ₸ |
| 2018 | 1 610 891 440 ₸ | 25 982 120 ₸ |
| 2017 | 1 795 077 444 ₸ | 28 952 862 ₸ |
| 2016 | 3 380 640 582 ₸ | 54 526 461 ₸ |
| 2015 | 2 033 636 766 ₸ | 32 800 593 ₸ |
Business activity
Government contracts
Registration history
Equity holdings in other companies
Activity
- Activity records from public sources: 6
- Government contracts: 2
Connections and affiliations
- 70 total connections
- 12 by founders
- 6 by address
- 24 by management
- 23 by contact
Court cases
Employees
| Full name | Age | Work experience | Position | Salary | Source |
|---|
Organizational structure
Risks
No risks found.
Address
Country
Kazakhstan
Region
Almaty
House number and street
Ulica Baizakova , Дом 280
Locality
Almaty
About LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "MONARH EVRAZIJA" — BIN 110740001015
Last registry change: 02.07.2011
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "MONARH EVRAZIJA" was registered on 02.07.2011. In 2026, estimated annual revenue was 985 845 260 ₸ and tax payments totaled 15 900 730 ₸. According to public sources: 2 government contracts.
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "MONARH EVRAZIJA": registration details and status
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "MONARH EVRAZIJA" (BIN 110740001015) has the status “Active”. Registered address — Almaty, Bostandikskii Raion, Ulica Baizakova, House 280, region — Almaty, Republic of Kazakhstan. Primary activity — Specialized design activity (OKED 74100). Business category — Small enterprise, ownership type — Private. The company is a registered VAT payer. Headcount — 16 employees.
Management of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "MONARH EVRAZIJA"
The head of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "MONARH EVRAZIJA" is Almatova Zhanat Ungarovna. Previously, LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "MONARH EVRAZIJA" was headed by Кontarbaeva Мadina Еrkinovna.
Verification of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "MONARH EVRAZIJA" in official registries of the Republic of Kazakhstan
Also on record: 6 events (1 name change, most recent date — 01.07.2024), 1 historical name. Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (23 contacts), and the list of officers of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "MONARH EVRAZIJA" are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "MONARH EVRAZIJA" as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Kazakhstan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.