LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "OPTIMUM WARM"
Manufacture of other fabricated metal products
BIN 170740032670 · VAT 60001-1214521Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "OPTIMUM WARM" |
Name in Kazakh | "OPTIMUM WARM" ЖАУАПКЕРШІЛІГІ ШЕКТЕУЛІ СЕРІКТЕСТІГІ |
Name in English | LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "OPTIMUM WARM" |
Previous names | ТОО "FRESH COSMETICS", ТОО "OPTIMUM WARM" |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Address | Almaty, Jetisuskii Raion, Ulica Chernomorskaya, House 38 |
Registration date | 29.07.2017 · 9 years 2 months |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Industry | manufacturing industry |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | 29.07.2017 |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts13
Financials
| Year | Estimated annual revenue | Tax payments |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | 129 766 ₸ | 2 093 ₸ |
| 2019 | 1 301 132 ₸ | 20 986 ₸ |
| 2018 | 4 979 902 ₸ | 80 321 ₸ |
Business activity
Primary business activity OKED
Other business activities OKED
Government contracts
Contract revenue
Contracts
Total value of contracts with quasi-governmental organizations
Contracts with quasi-governmental organizations
Bids by year
Bids by amount
| Supplier | Customer | Description | Amount | Signing date | Contract end date | Procurement method | Source |
|---|
Registration history
| Date | Change | Previous value | New value |
|---|
Equity holdings in other companies
| Company founded | Registration date | Company size | No. of employees |
|---|
Activity
- Activity records from public sources: 6
Connections and affiliations
- 42 total connections
- 6 by founders
- 6 by address
- 12 by management
- 13 by contact
Court cases
| Case number | Plaintiff | Parties | Defendant | Result | Start date |
|---|
Employees
| Full name | Age | Work experience | Position | Salary | Source |
|---|
Organizational structure
Risks
No risks found.
Address
Country
Kazakhstan
Region
Almaty
House number and street
Ulica Chernomorskaya , Дом 38
Locality
Almaty
About LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "OPTIMUM WARM" — BIN 170740032670
Last registry change: 29.07.2017
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "OPTIMUM WARM" was registered on 29.07.2017. In 2023, estimated annual revenue was 129 766 ₸ and tax payments totaled 2 093 ₸.
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "OPTIMUM WARM": registration details and status
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "OPTIMUM WARM" (BIN 170740032670) has the status “Active”. Registered address — Almaty, Jetisuskii Raion, Ulica Chernomorskaya, House 38, region — Almaty, Republic of Kazakhstan. Primary activity — Manufacture of other fabricated metal products (OKED 25999) and 2 additional activities. Business category — Small enterprise, ownership type — Private. Headcount — 5 employees.
Management of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "OPTIMUM WARM"
The head of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "OPTIMUM WARM" is Timoshenko Denis Eduardovich. Previously, LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "OPTIMUM WARM" was headed by Botkalo Julija Sergeevna.
Verification of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "OPTIMUM WARM" in official registries of the Republic of Kazakhstan
Also on record: 4 events (1 name change, most recent date — 01.07.2024), 2 historical names. Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (13 contacts), and the list of officers of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "OPTIMUM WARM" are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "OPTIMUM WARM" as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Kazakhstan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies5
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "NURASYL-A"
Manufacture of other fabricated metal products · Manufacturing industryАХАНОВ АНУАР КАЗБЕКОВИЧ— Officer
small
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "ENGINEERING STUDIO "DIN""
Manufacture of other fabricated metal products · Manufacturing industryЕРТАСОВ МЕЙРАМБЕК ЖАКСЫЛЫКОВИЧ— Director
small
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "PK ULYBKA "
Manufacture of other fabricated metal products · Manufacturing industryИСКАКОВ ЧИНГИЗ БАХТОВИЧ— Officer
small
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "ZHAN ANSAR LTD"
Manufacture of other fabricated metal products · Manufacturing industryЧЖАН ЛУГУО— Director
small
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "DECOR CITY GROUP"
Manufacture of other fabricated metal products · Manufacturing industryСИТДИКОВ РАМИЛЬ ЕЛЬШАТОВИЧ— Director
small