LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "AL'FA AL'JANS MARKETING"

Retail sale of electrical household appliances in specialized stores that are commercial establishments with a sales area of ​​more than 2,000 sq.m (2,000 sq.m and above)

BIN 180340027999

Get a detailed company report

Management and founders
Contact information
Risk factors
Registry checks
Court cases
History of changes to management, names, and addresses
Affiliated individuals and companies
By clicking the button, you agree to the terms of use and privacy policy.

Bureau of National Statistics

Contacts6

Phone

+7 (░░░) ░░░-░░-░░

Email

░░░@░░░.░░

Website

░░░.░░░.░░░

Social networks

Government contracts

Contract revenue

Contracts

Total value of contracts with quasi-governmental organizations

Contracts with quasi-governmental organizations

Bids by year

Bids by amount

SupplierCustomerDescriptionAmountSigning dateContract end dateProcurement methodSource

Registration history

DateChangePrevious valueNew value

Equity holdings in other companies

Company foundedRegistration dateCompany sizeNo. of employees

Activity

  • Activity records from public sources: 2

Connections and affiliations

  • 29 total connections
  • 6 by founders
  • 6 by address
  • 6 by management
  • 6 by contact

Court cases

Case numberPlaintiffPartiesDefendantResultStart date

Employees

Full nameAgeWork experiencePositionSalarySource

Organizational structure

Subscribe to view the full report
Nokabaev Arman Adil'ZhalilovichDirector
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "AL'FA AL'JANS MARKETING"
░░░░░ ░░░░░░
░░░░░░░░░░░
░░░░░░░░ ░░░░░░░░░░
░░░░░░░
░░░░░░░░░ ░░░░
░░░░░░░░░░░░░░

Risks

Risk checks flagged: 1 of 48.

  • Registered cessation of activity or de-registration

Address

Country

Kazakhstan

Region

Almaty

House number and street

Ulica Aiteke Bi , 187

Locality

Almaty

About LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "AL'FA AL'JANS MARKETING" — BIN 180340027999

Last registry change: 26.03.2018

LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "AL'FA AL'JANS MARKETING" was registered on 26.03.2018.

LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "AL'FA AL'JANS MARKETING": registration details and status

LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "AL'FA AL'JANS MARKETING" (BIN 180340027999) has the status “Active”. Registered address — Almaty, Almalinskii Raion, Ulica Aiteke Bi, 187, region — Almaty, Republic of Kazakhstan. Primary activity — Retail sale of electrical household appliances in specialized stores that are commercial establishments with a sales area of ​​more than 2,000 sq.m (2,000 sq.m and above) (OKED 47542). Business category — Small enterprise, ownership type — Private. Headcount — 5 employees.

Management of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "AL'FA AL'JANS MARKETING"

The head of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "AL'FA AL'JANS MARKETING" is Nokabaev Arman Adil'zhalilovich.

Verification of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "AL'FA AL'JANS MARKETING" in official registries of the Republic of Kazakhstan

Also on record: 2 events (most recent date — 01.07.2024), 1 historical name. Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (6 contacts), and the list of officers of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "AL'FA AL'JANS MARKETING" are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "AL'FA AL'JANS MARKETING" as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Kazakhstan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.

Frequently asked questions

Similar companies5

  • TOVARISCHESTVO S DOPOLNITEL'NOJ OTVETSTVENNOST'JU "SAGNDIK"

    Retail sale of electrical household appliances in specialized stores that are commercial establishments with a sales area of ​​more than 2,000 sq.m (2,000 sq.m and above) · Wholesale and retail trade; repair of cars and motorcycles

    МУСИНА КАМШАТ САГЫНДЫКОВНА— Director

    small

  • BRANCH OF TOVARISCHESTVO S OGRANICHENNOJ OTVETSTVENNOST'JU "STROJ-TECHNOLOGY"

    Retail sale of electrical household appliances in specialized stores that are commercial establishments with a sales area of ​​more than 2,000 sq.m (2,000 sq.m and above) · Wholesale and retail trade; repair of cars and motorcycles

    БАЙДАЧНЫЙ ВЛАДИСЛАВ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ— Officer

    small

  • LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "SRB COMP"

    Retail sale of electrical household appliances in specialized stores that are commercial establishments with a sales area of ​​more than 2,000 sq.m (2,000 sq.m and above) · Wholesale and retail trade; repair of cars and motorcycles

    САРҚЫТБЕК РУСЛАН БАУЫРЖАНҰЛЫ— Director

    small

  • LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "HAIDARI TRADING COMPANY (HAJDARI TREJDING KOMPANI)"

    Retail sale of electrical household appliances in specialized stores that are commercial establishments with a sales area of ​​more than 2,000 sq.m (2,000 sq.m and above) · Wholesale and retail trade; repair of cars and motorcycles

    ХАЙДАРИ МОХАММАД ДЖАВИД— Officer

    small

  • LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "GOLDEN MAN COMPANY"

    Retail sale of electrical household appliances in specialized stores that are commercial establishments with a sales area of ​​more than 2,000 sq.m (2,000 sq.m and above) · Wholesale and retail trade; repair of cars and motorcycles

    ОМАРОВ ЕРЛАН МАЛИКОВИЧ— officer

    small