LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "QAIMAQ RC (KAJMAK ER SI)"
Restaurant activities and provision of food delivery services, with the exception of the activities of facilities located on the roadside
BIN 180240006744Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "QAIMAQ RC (KAJMAK ER SI)" |
Name in Kazakh | "QAIMAQ RC (КАЙМАК ЭР СИ)" ЖАУАПКЕРШІЛІГІ ШЕКТЕУЛІ СЕРІКТЕСТІГІ |
Name in English | LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "QAIMAQ RC (KAJMAK ER SI)" |
Previous names | ТОО "QAIMAQ RC (КАЙМАК ЭР СИ)" |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Address | Almaty, Bostandikskii Raion, Avenue Abaya, House 46a |
Registration date | 06.02.2018 · 8 years 7 months |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Industry | Provision of accommodation and food services |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | 06.02.2018 |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts16
Financials
| Year | Estimated annual revenue | Tax payments |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 1 052 706 618 ₸ | 16 979 139 ₸ |
| 2025 | 2 909 651 940 ₸ | 46 929 870 ₸ |
| 2024 | 1 811 261 428 ₸ | 29 213 894 ₸ |
| 2023 | 2 380 650 704 ₸ | 38 397 592 ₸ |
| 2022 | 2 255 990 466 ₸ | 36 386 943 ₸ |
| 2021 | 1 261 288 692 ₸ | 20 343 366 ₸ |
| 2020 | 1 187 873 810 ₸ | 19 159 255 ₸ |
| 2019 | 625 368 952 ₸ | 10 086 596 ₸ |
| 2018 | 154 272 058 ₸ | 2 488 259 ₸ |
Business activity
Government contracts
Contract revenue
Contracts
Total value of contracts with quasi-governmental organizations
Contracts with quasi-governmental organizations
Bids by year
Bids by amount
| Supplier | Customer | Description | Amount | Signing date | Contract end date | Procurement method | Source |
|---|
Registration history
| Date | Change | Previous value | New value |
|---|
Equity holdings in other companies
| Company founded | Registration date | Company size | No. of employees |
|---|
Activity
- Activity records from public sources: 2
Connections and affiliations
- 63 total connections
- 30 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 16 by contact
Court cases
| Case number | Plaintiff | Parties | Defendant | Result | Start date |
|---|
Employees
| Full name | Age | Work experience | Position | Salary | Source |
|---|
Organizational structure
Risks
No risks found.
Address
Country
Kazakhstan
Region
Almaty
House number and street
Prospekt Abaya , Дом 46а
Locality
Almaty
About LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "QAIMAQ RC (KAJMAK ER SI)" — BIN 180240006744
Last registry change: 06.02.2018
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "QAIMAQ RC (KAJMAK ER SI)" was registered on 06.02.2018. In 2026, estimated annual revenue was 1 052 706 618 ₸ and tax payments totaled 16 979 139 ₸.
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "QAIMAQ RC (KAJMAK ER SI)": registration details and status
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "QAIMAQ RC (KAJMAK ER SI)" (BIN 180240006744) has the status “Active”. Registered address — Almaty, Bostandikskii Raion, Avenue Abaya, House 46a, region — Almaty, Republic of Kazakhstan. Primary activity — Restaurant activities and provision of food delivery services, with the exception of the activities of facilities located on the roadside (OKED 56101). Business category — Small enterprise, ownership type — Private. Headcount — 41 employees.
Management of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "QAIMAQ RC (KAJMAK ER SI)"
The head of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "QAIMAQ RC (KAJMAK ER SI)" is Tuktarova Natal'ja Vladimirovna.
Verification of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "QAIMAQ RC (KAJMAK ER SI)" in official registries of the Republic of Kazakhstan
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "QAIMAQ RC (KAJMAK ER SI)" appears in 2 court cases (as defendant — 2, most recent date — 12.02.2019). Also on record: 3 events (most recent date — 01.07.2024), 1 historical name, 1 website. Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (16 contacts), and the list of officers of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "QAIMAQ RC (KAJMAK ER SI)" are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "QAIMAQ RC (KAJMAK ER SI)" as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Kazakhstan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies10
- LLP "ALMATY SIGNATURE"
- LLP "QR QURYLYS"
- LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "ZEDA GROUP 2026"
- LLP "SYM INDUSTRY"
- LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "SOSIE INVEST"
- LLP "DC SMILE"
- LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "SVIT SHIFT"
- LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "VENUS GOLD"
- LLP "REMIZOVKA RESORTS"
- LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "TOOLBAR GLOBAL"