LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "BA GOLDEN GROUP"
Wholesale of products made of concrete, cement, plaster and similar materials
BIN 180140011211Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "BA GOLDEN GROUP" |
Name in Kazakh | "BA GOLDEN GROUP" ЖАУАПКЕРШІЛІГІ ШЕКТЕУЛІ СЕРІКТЕСТІГІ |
Name in English | LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "BA GOLDEN GROUP" |
Previous names | ТОО "BA GOLDEN GROUP" |
Status | ░░░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░░ ░░░░ ░░░░░░░ |
Liquidation date | 27.12.2024 |
Address | Almaty, Medeuskii Raion, Ulica Tallinskaya, 33 |
Registration date | 10.01.2018 · 8 years 8 months |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Industry | Wholesale and retail trade; car and motorcycle repair |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | Unknown |
Branches | Not found |
Contacts9
Financials
| Year | Estimated annual revenue | Tax payments |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 124 ₸ | 2 ₸ |
| 2019 | 481 492 ₸ | 7 766 ₸ |
Business activity
Primary business activity OKED
Government contracts
Contract revenue
Contracts
Total value of contracts with quasi-governmental organizations
Contracts with quasi-governmental organizations
Bids by year
Bids by amount
| Supplier | Customer | Description | Amount | Signing date | Contract end date | Procurement method | Source |
|---|
Registration history
| Date | Change | Previous value | New value |
|---|
Equity holdings in other companies
| Company founded | Registration date | Company size | No. of employees |
|---|
Activity
- Activity records from public sources: 5
- Government contracts: 5
Connections and affiliations
- 32 total connections
- 6 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 9 by contact
Court cases
| Case number | Plaintiff | Parties | Defendant | Result | Start date |
|---|
Employees
| Full name | Age | Work experience | Position | Salary | Source |
|---|
Organizational structure
Risks
No risks found.
Address
Country
Kazakhstan
Region
Almaty
House number and street
Ulica Tallinskaya , 33
Locality
Almaty
About LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "BA GOLDEN GROUP" — BIN 180140011211
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "BA GOLDEN GROUP" was registered on 10.01.2018. In 2022, estimated annual revenue was 124 ₸ and tax payments totaled 2 ₸. According to public sources: 5 government contracts.
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "BA GOLDEN GROUP": registration details and status
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "BA GOLDEN GROUP" (BIN 180140011211) has the status “Ликвидация”; dissolution date — 27.12.2024. Registered address — Almaty, Medeuskii Raion, Ulica Tallinskaya, 33, region — Almaty, Republic of Kazakhstan. Primary activity — Wholesale of products made of concrete, cement, plaster and similar materials (OKED 46733). Business category — Small enterprise, ownership type — Private. Headcount — 5 employees.
Management of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "BA GOLDEN GROUP"
The head of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "BA GOLDEN GROUP" is Sejdalim Abylaj Tolegenuly.
Verification of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "BA GOLDEN GROUP" in official registries of the Republic of Kazakhstan
Also on record: 2 events (most recent date — 01.07.2024), 1 historical name. Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (9 contacts), and the list of officers of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "BA GOLDEN GROUP" are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "BA GOLDEN GROUP" as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Kazakhstan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.
Frequently asked questions
Similar companies5
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "SNAB-STROY COMPANY"
Wholesale of products made of concrete, cement, plaster and similar materials · Wholesale and retail trade; repair of cars and motorcyclesИМЯРОВ БАХТИЯР ОСМАНОВИЧ— Director
small
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "STROITEL'NYJ MAGAZIN BARAKAT"
Wholesale of products made of concrete, cement, plaster and similar materials · Wholesale and retail trade; repair of cars and motorcyclesЧИГИЕВА ЛУИЗА МАГАМЕДОВНА— Director
small
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "ECOBUILD.KZ"
Wholesale of products made of concrete, cement, plaster and similar materials · Wholesale and retail trade; repair of cars and motorcyclesАБДУКАДИРОВА УЛБОСЫН АНАРБЕКОВНА— Director
small
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "TORGOVYJ DOM "RUM-AGRO" (RUM-AGRO)"
Wholesale of products made of concrete, cement, plaster and similar materials · Wholesale and retail trade; repair of cars and motorcyclesЭРМЕТОВ УЛУКБЕК ХАЛМАТОВИЧ— Officer
small
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "MODERN CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS"
Wholesale of products made of concrete, cement, plaster and similar materials · Wholesale and retail trade; repair of cars and motorcyclesБЕЛОРУСОВ АНДРЕЙ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ— Director
small