LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «ALTINKAZINA»
Wholesale of a wide range of goods without any specification
BIN 171140007712 · VAT 60001-1229290No sign-up or report credits required
Contacts7
Get a detailed company report
Full legal name | LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «ALTINKAZINA» |
Name in Kazakh | «ALTINKAZINA» ЖАУАПКЕРШІЛІГІ ШЕКТЕУЛІ СЕРІКТЕСТІГІ |
Name in English | LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP "ALTINKAZINA" |
Previous names | ТОО "ALTINKAZINA" |
Status | Active |
Address | Almaty, Alatauskii Raion, Microdistrict Akbulak, 153, Apt 49 |
Registration date | 07.11.2017 · 8 years 11 months |
Management | |
Ownership type | private |
Founders | ░░ ░░░░░ ░░░ ░░ ░░░ |
Industry | Wholesale and retail trade; car and motorcycle repair |
Number of employees | 0 |
Last re-registration date | 07.11.2017 |
Branches | Not found |
Bureau of National StatisticsData updated: 27.07.2026
Financials
| Year | Estimated annual revenue | Tax payments |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 2 658 932 ₸ | 42 886 ₸ |
| 2023 | 32 342 672 ₸ | 521 656 ₸ |
| 2022 | 4 163 300 ₸ | 67 150 ₸ |
| 2021 | 149 172 ₸ | 2 406 ₸ |
| 2020 | 688 696 ₸ | 11 108 ₸ |
| 2019 | 21 886 ₸ | 353 ₸ |
| 2018 | 8 108 794 ₸ | 130 787 ₸ |
Business activity
Primary business activity OKED
Government contracts
Registration history
Equity holdings in other companies
Activity
- Activity records from public sources: 3
- Government contracts: 46
Connections and affiliations
- 30 total connections
- 6 by founders
- 6 by address
- 6 by management
- 7 by contact
Court cases
Fines and administrative penalties
Employees
| Full name | Age | Work experience | Position | Salary | Source |
|---|
Organizational structure
Risks
Risk checks flagged: 2 of 48.
- Registered cessation of activity or de-registration
- Enforcement proceeding
Address
Country
Kazakhstan
Region
Almaty
House number and street
Microdistrict Akbulak, 153
Unit
Apt 49
Locality
Almaty
About LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «ALTINKAZINA» — BIN 171140007712
Last registry change: 07.11.2017
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «ALTINKAZINA» was registered on 07.11.2017. In 2024, estimated annual revenue was 2 658 932 ₸ and tax payments totaled 42 886 ₸. According to public sources: 46 government contracts.
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «ALTINKAZINA»: registration details and status
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «ALTINKAZINA» (BIN 171140007712) has the status “Active”. Registered address — Almaty, Alatauskii Raion, Microdistrict Akbulak, 153, Apt 49, region — Almaty, Republic of Kazakhstan. Primary activity — Wholesale of a wide range of goods without any specification (OKED 46909). Business category — Small enterprise, ownership type — Private. Headcount — 5 employees.
Management of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «ALTINKAZINA»
The head of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «ALTINKAZINA» is Blisbaev Altynbek.
Verification of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «ALTINKAZINA» in official registries of the Republic of Kazakhstan
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «ALTINKAZINA» appears in 12 court cases (as plaintiff — 1, as defendant — 11, most recent date — 02.11.2022). Also on record: 3 events (most recent date — 01.07.2024), 1 historical name. Phone numbers, e-mail addresses, websites (7 contacts), and the list of officers of LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «ALTINKAZINA» are available in the full Statsnet report. All the data to verify LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP «ALTINKAZINA» as a counterparty: financial indicators, government contracts, court cases, affiliations, and risks — based on official registry data of the Republic of Kazakhstan in the Statsnet report. You can find any company by BIN or name via Statsnet search.